VBR - KALENDER

Klik hier voor een EXCEL van de VBR Kalender

Zaterdag
04-02-2023
13E POLDERTOCHT
OUDENBURG - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC WESTKERKE
Zaterdag
04-02-2023
2EPOLDERWEGRIT
OUDENBURG - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC WESTKERKE
Dinsdag
14-02-2023
NAAR DEN OVERZET 1
AALTER - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VWT RHODELAND
Zaterdag
18-02-2023
PROVINCIALE OPENINGSRIT VBR OOST-VLAAN
AALTER - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VBR AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN
Zondag
19-02-2023
PROVINCIALE OPENINGSRIT VBR OOST-VLAAN
AALTER - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VBR AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN
Vrijdag
24-02-2023
NAAR DEN OVERZET 2
AALTER - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VWT RHODELAND
Zaterdag
25-02-2023
PROVINCIALE OPENINGSRIT W - VL.
ARDOOIE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
VBR AFDELING WEST-VLAANDEREN
Zondag
26-02-2023
PROVINCIALE OPENINGSRIT W -VL.
ARDOOIE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
VBR AFDELING WEST-VLAANDEREN
Dinsdag
28-02-2023
SONJA RIT
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC ASTRID
AFGELAST !!
Woensdag
01-03-2023
ETTELGEM 1 - STERRIT
ETTELGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
Donderdag
02-03-2023
STERRIT NAAR MOERE
MOERE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
Zaterdag
04-03-2023
VBR RIT 1
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC ASTRID
Zondag
05-03-2023
ERPELKAPPERSTOCHT
HULST - NEDERLAND
T.C.AXEL
Zondag
05-03-2023
VBR RIT 2
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC ASTRID
Woensdag
08-03-2023
STUIVEKENSKERKE - VICONIA
STUIVEKENSKERKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
Donderdag
09-03-2023
KEN RIT
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC ASTRID
Zaterdag
11-03-2023
MTB CYCLOVRIENDEN
HOOGLEDE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE CYCLOVRIENDEN
Zaterdag
11-03-2023
VLAAMSE PIJL
AALTER - OOST-VLAANDEREN
ST TRUDOTRAPPERS
Zaterdag
11-03-2023
VLAAMSE PIJL
ASSEBROEK - WEST-VLAANDEREN
ST TRUDOTRAPPERS
Zaterdag
11-03-2023
VOORJAARSRALLY
MOEN - WEST-VLAANDEREN
W.T.C. MOEN
Zaterdag
11-03-2023
EENDRACHTTOCHT
GONTRODE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC EENDRACHT MELLE
Zondag
12-03-2023
MTB CYCLOVRIENDEN
HOOGLEDE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE CYCLOVRIENDEN
Zondag
12-03-2023
VLAAMSE PIJL
AALTER - OOST-VLAANDEREN
ST TRUDOTRAPPERS
Zondag
12-03-2023
VLAAMSE PIJL
ASSEBROEK - WEST-VLAANDEREN
ST TRUDOTRAPPERS
Zondag
12-03-2023
VOORJAARSRALLY
MOEN - WEST-VLAANDEREN
W.T.C. MOEN
Zondag
12-03-2023
EENDRACHTTOCHT
GONTRODE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC EENDRACHT MELLE
Dinsdag
14-03-2023
GRENS OOST WEST 1
KNESSELARE (AALTER) - OOST-VLAANDEREN
ST TRUDOTRAPPERS
Woensdag
15-03-2023
RIT ROND WIJNENDAELE
TORHOUT - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE VRIJE CYCLOS
Donderdag
16-03-2023
BEVERHOUTSROUTE.
OOSTKAMP - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC OOSTKAMP RANDONNEUR
Vrijdag
17-03-2023
NAAR DEN OVERZET 3
AALTER - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VWT RHODELAND
Zaterdag
18-03-2023
JEMPI MONSERé HEUVELKLASSIEKER
ROESELARE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WHEELS IN ACTION
Zaterdag
18-03-2023
VOORJAARSRIT
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC PARASOL
Zondag
19-03-2023
WTC HOEILAART KENNISMAKINGSRIT
HOEILAART - VLAAMS-BRABANT
WTC HOEILAART
Zondag
19-03-2023
VOORJAARSRIT
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC PARASOL
Dinsdag
21-03-2023
DE KUSTPIJL 1
STALHILLE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
ST TRUDOTRAPPERS
Woensdag
22-03-2023
RIT ROND LEFFINGE
LEFFINGE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
Donderdag
23-03-2023
LENTE RIT 1
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC ASTRID
Zaterdag
25-03-2023
BRM 200 KM : RAVERSIJDE - TOURNEHEM (
MIDDELKERKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
Zaterdag
25-03-2023
BERENDRIESRIT
ELST - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VWT RHODELAND
Zaterdag
25-03-2023
MELLE-BERENDRIES-MELLE
MELLE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VWT RHODELAND
Zaterdag
25-03-2023
WEEKENDRIT
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC PARASOL
Zaterdag
25-03-2023
TIELT - BRESKENS - TIELT
TIELT - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC TIELT SPORTIEF
Zondag
26-03-2023
BERENDRIESRIT
ELST - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VWT RHODELAND
Zondag
26-03-2023
MELLE-BERENDRIES-MELLE
MELLE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VWT RHODELAND
Zondag
26-03-2023
WEEKENDRIT
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC PARASOL
Zondag
26-03-2023
TIELT - MALDEGEM - TIELT
TIELT - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC TIELT SPORTIEF
Maandag
27-03-2023
NAAR DEN OVERZET 4
AALTER - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VWT RHODELAND
Woensdag
29-03-2023
ETTELGEM 2 - STERRIT
ETTELGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
Zaterdag
01-04-2023
GORIK GARDEYN CLASSIC MEMORIAL GISELE
EGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE GORIKVRIENDEN
Zaterdag
01-04-2023
GORIK GARDEYN CLASSIC MEMORIAL GISELE
EGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE GORIKVRIENDEN
Zondag
02-04-2023
GORIK GARDEYN CLASSIC MEMORIAL GISELE
EGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE GORIKVRIENDEN
Zondag
02-04-2023
GORIK GARDEYN CLASSIC MEMORIAL GISELE
EGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE GORIKVRIENDEN
Zondag
02-04-2023
STERRIT
AARDENBURG - NEDERLAND
TRIMCLUB AARDENBURG
Dinsdag
04-04-2023
LENTE RIT 2
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC ASTRID
Woensdag
05-04-2023
ZEEWEGRIT 1
BEKEGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
ST TRUDOTRAPPERS
Donderdag
06-04-2023
MOERE-BLOTE - GODELIEVE RIT
MOERE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
Zaterdag
08-04-2023
ZEEUWSE TOCHT
SLUISKIL - NEDERLAND
T.C. AVANTI ZEEUWS-VLAANDEREN
Zaterdag
08-04-2023
DIJKEN EN KREKENROUTE
OOSTKAMP - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC OOSTKAMP RANDONNEUR
Zondag
09-04-2023
ZEEUWSE TOCHT
SLUISKIL - NEDERLAND
T.C. AVANTI ZEEUWS-VLAANDEREN
Zondag
09-04-2023
DIJKEN EN KREKENROUTE
OOSTKAMP - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC OOSTKAMP RANDONNEUR
Maandag
10-04-2023
15° LEEUWKESTOCHT
WEVELGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE TRAPPERS WEVELGEM VZW
Maandag
10-04-2023
48E NATUURRALLY
MALDEGEM - OOST-VLAANDEREN
I.V.DE WIELERTOERIST-EEDE
Dinsdag
11-04-2023
NAAR DEN OVERZET 5
AALTER - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VWT RHODELAND
Dinsdag
11-04-2023
PARASOLRIT
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC PARASOL
Woensdag
12-04-2023
ETTELGEM 3 - STERRIT
ETTELGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
Donderdag
13-04-2023
RIT NAAR LEFFINGE
LEFFINGE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
Zaterdag
15-04-2023
OMLOOP VAN DE WESTHOEK
TORHOUT - WEST-VLAANDEREN
VWT DE WESTHINDER
Zaterdag
15-04-2023
30 E MOERENTOCHT CYCLING CLASSIC
ZONNEBEKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC-ZONNEBEKE.BE
Zondag
16-04-2023
RATJES LENTERIT
LIEVEGEM - OOST-VLAANDEREN
DE RATJES WAARSCHOOT
Zondag
16-04-2023
OMLOOP VAN DE WESTHOEK
TORHOUT - WEST-VLAANDEREN
VWT DE WESTHINDER
Zondag
16-04-2023
30 E MOERENTOCHT CYCLING CLASSIC
ZONNEBEKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC-ZONNEBEKE.BE
Dinsdag
18-04-2023
STUIVEKENSKERKE - VICONIAROUTE
STUIVEKENSKERKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
Woensdag
19-04-2023
ZWINROUTE
LAPSCHEURE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
ST TRUDOTRAPPERS
Donderdag
20-04-2023
MEI RIT
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC ASTRID
Zaterdag
22-04-2023
DE GRIETE
LOCHRISTI - OOST-VLAANDEREN
HIJFTESPURTERS LOCHRISTI
Zaterdag
22-04-2023
DE BLAUWE PIJL
WAARDAMME - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC BLAUWE WIMPEL RUDDERVOORDE
Zaterdag
22-04-2023
DE BLAUWE PIJL
MEULEBEKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC BLAUWE WIMPEL RUDDERVOORDE
Zondag
23-04-2023
DE GRIETE
LOCHRISTI - OOST-VLAANDEREN
HIJFTESPURTERS LOCHRISTI
Zondag
23-04-2023
DE BLAUWE PIJL
WAARDAMME - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC BLAUWE WIMPEL RUDDERVOORDE
Zondag
23-04-2023
DE BLAUWE PIJL
MEULEBEKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC BLAUWE WIMPEL RUDDERVOORDE
Maandag
24-04-2023
EENDRACHT 1
MELLE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC EENDRACHT MELLE
Dinsdag
25-04-2023
LENTERIT
VELDEGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE VRIJE CYCLOS
Woensdag
26-04-2023
ETTELGEM 4 - STERRIT
ETTELGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
Zaterdag
29-04-2023
BRM 300 KM - OOSTENDE - LES 2 CAPS (F)
MIDDELKERKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
Zaterdag
29-04-2023
KWAREMONT CLASSIC
KUURNE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FUN BIKERS KUURNE
Zondag
30-04-2023
KWAREMONT CLASSIC
KUURNE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FUN BIKERS KUURNE
Zondag
30-04-2023
AERS ENERGY TOCHT
OOSTBURG - NEDERLAND
TIO - OOSTBURG
Zondag
30-04-2023
MEMORIAL PAINDAVIN FREDDY
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC ASTRID
Maandag
01-05-2023
MOERE-BLOTE - KREKEDAL
MOERE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
Maandag
01-05-2023
NAAR DEN OVERZET 6
AALTER - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VWT RHODELAND
Dinsdag
02-05-2023
10E LENTERALLY
STALHILLE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE TRAPPERS STALHILLE
Woensdag
03-05-2023
ETTELGEM 5 - STERRIT
ETTELGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
Woensdag
03-05-2023
STERRITTENCOMPETITIE NFTU -VBR
HULST - NEDERLAND
T.C.AXEL
Donderdag
04-05-2023
LEFFINGE - FREDDY MAERTENSROUTE
LEFFINGE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
Zaterdag
06-05-2023
! ! ! NIEUWE DATUM ! ! ! FRANK HOSTE C
EEKLO - OOST-VLAANDEREN
DE VLAAMSE GRIMPEUR
Zaterdag
06-05-2023
WESTERSCHELDETOCHT
ASSEBROEK - WEST-VLAANDEREN
ST TRUDOTRAPPERS
Zaterdag
06-05-2023
DE KLOOSTERSEWIND TOERTOCHT
KLOOSTERZANDE - NEDERLAND
TOERCLUB KLOOSTERZANDE
Zondag
07-05-2023
WESTERSCHELDETOCHT
ASSEBROEK - WEST-VLAANDEREN
ST TRUDOTRAPPERS
Zondag
07-05-2023
DE KLOOSTERSEWIND TOERTOCHT
KLOOSTERZANDE - NEDERLAND
TOERCLUB KLOOSTERZANDE
Zondag
07-05-2023
STERRIT
AARDENBURG - NEDERLAND
TRIMCLUB AARDENBURG
Dinsdag
09-05-2023
MEIRIT
VELDEGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE VRIJE CYCLOS
Woensdag
10-05-2023
STERRITTENCOMPETITIE
BASSEVELDE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
DE RATJES WAARSCHOOT
Woensdag
10-05-2023
STUIVEKENSKERKE - LUGAENEROUTE
STUIVEKENSKERKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
Donderdag
11-05-2023
WENDY RIT
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC ASTRID
Vrijdag
12-05-2023
NAAR DEN OVERZET 7
AALTER - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VWT RHODELAND
Zaterdag
13-05-2023
BRM 400 KM : OOSTENDE - LE TOUQUET (F
MIDDELKERKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
Zaterdag
13-05-2023
48STE HERTSBERGSE PIJL /DAG 1
HERTSBERGE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
HERTETRAPPERS HERTSBERGE
Zaterdag
13-05-2023
BULSCAMP VTT - DAG 1
HERTSBERGE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
HERTETRAPPERS HERTSBERGE
Zaterdag
13-05-2023
HERTSBERGSE PIJL
NOKERE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
HERTETRAPPERS HERTSBERGE
Zaterdag
13-05-2023
34E 3-VLAANDERENTOCHT
LOTENHULLE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
I.V.DE WIELERTOERIST-EEDE
Zaterdag
13-05-2023
34E 3-VLAANDERENTOCHT
MALDEGEM - OOST-VLAANDEREN
I.V.DE WIELERTOERIST-EEDE
Zondag
14-05-2023
32STE HERTSBERGSE PIJL - DAG 2
HERTSBERGE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
HERTETRAPPERS HERTSBERGE
Zondag
14-05-2023
BULSCAMP VTT - DAG 2
HERTSBERGE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
HERTETRAPPERS HERTSBERGE
Zondag
14-05-2023
42STE BRAKELSE LENTEVELDTOERTOCHT
BRAKEL - OOST-VLAANDEREN
W.T.C. TER-LINDE
Zondag
14-05-2023
42STE BRAKELSE LENTERIT
BRAKEL - OOST-VLAANDEREN
W.T.C. TER-LINDE
Maandag
15-05-2023
EENDRACHT 2
MELLE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC EENDRACHT MELLE
Dinsdag
16-05-2023
ZEEWEGRIT 2
ZEDELGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
ST TRUDOTRAPPERS
Woensdag
17-05-2023
MOERE-BLOTE
MOERE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
Donderdag
18-05-2023
KOUTERRALLY POWERED BY VENTOUXRIDE
BEVEREN (ROESELARE) - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE BEVERNAAR
Donderdag
18-05-2023
MTB - HHN - RONDE VAN SCHOONDERHAGE
POLLARE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
NINOVE CYCLING TEAM
Donderdag
18-05-2023
CYCLO -HHN - RONDE VAN SCHOONDERHAGE
POLLARE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
NINOVE CYCLING TEAM
Zaterdag
20-05-2023
OMLOOP VLAAMSE-WAALSE GEWESTEN
AALBEKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE MORGENTRAPPERS
AFGELAST !!
Zaterdag
20-05-2023
DOUBLE DIGIT RALLY
KORTRIJK - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DOUBLE DIGIT
Zaterdag
20-05-2023
BOS & VELDTOCHT
JABBEKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC JABBEKE
Zaterdag
20-05-2023
RALLY WIM VANSEVENANT
JABBEKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC JABBEKE
Zondag
21-05-2023
OMLOOP VLAAMS-WAALSE GEWESTEN
AALBEKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE MORGENTRAPPERS
AFGELAST !!
Zondag
21-05-2023
DOUBLE DIGIT RALLY
KORTRIJK - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DOUBLE DIGIT
Zondag
21-05-2023
MEI RIT
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC PARASOL
Dinsdag
23-05-2023
LENTERIT 'TUSSEN DEûLE EN LEIE'
GELUVELD - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE VRIJE WIELERTOERISTEN
Woensdag
24-05-2023
GRENS OOST WEST 2
KNESSELARE (AALTER) - OOST-VLAANDEREN
ST TRUDOTRAPPERS
Donderdag
25-05-2023
LEFFINGE - FREDDY MAERTENSROUTE
LEFFINGE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
Vrijdag
26-05-2023
NAAR DEN OVERZET 8
AALTER - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VWT RHODELAND
Zaterdag
27-05-2023
BRUGSE ZOT CLASSIC
SINT-MICHIELS - WEST-VLAANDEREN
ST. MICHIELSE TRAPPERS WTC
Zaterdag
27-05-2023
MOEN-VLOESBERG-MOEN
MOEN - WEST-VLAANDEREN
W.T.C. MOEN
Zondag
28-05-2023
BRUGSE ZOT OP ZONDAG
SINT-MICHIELS - WEST-VLAANDEREN
ST. MICHIELSE TRAPPERS WTC
Zondag
28-05-2023
MOEN-VLOESBERG-MOEN
MOEN - WEST-VLAANDEREN
W.T.C. MOEN
Woensdag
31-05-2023
STERRITTENCOMPETITIE NTFU / VBR
BOEKHOUTE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
HIJFTESPURTERS LOCHRISTI
Woensdag
31-05-2023
IN MEMORIAM W. KELLNER
ASSEBROEK - WEST-VLAANDEREN
ST TRUDOTRAPPERS
Donderdag
01-06-2023
STUIVEKENSKERKE - VICONIAROUTE
STUIVEKENSKERKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
Zaterdag
03-06-2023
TOERTOCHT 4 DUCHENNE
HULST - NEDERLAND
TOERCLUB KLOOSTERZANDE
Zaterdag
03-06-2023
MARCASSOU CLASSIC
LIEVEGEM - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC LOVENDEGEM
Zaterdag
03-06-2023
MARCASSOU CLASSIC MTB
LIEVEGEM - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC LOVENDEGEM
Zondag
04-06-2023
ZOMERRIT
STALHILLE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE TRAPPERS STALHILLE
Zondag
04-06-2023
MARCASSOU CLASSIC
LIEVEGEM - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC LOVENDEGEM
Zondag
04-06-2023
MARCASSOU CLASSIC MTB
LIEVEGEM - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC LOVENDEGEM
Dinsdag
06-06-2023
HIPPO 12 RIT
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC PARASOL
Woensdag
07-06-2023
ETTELGEM 6 - STERRIT
ETTELGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
Donderdag
08-06-2023
GODELIEVEROUTE
SNAASKERKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
ST TRUDOTRAPPERS
Zaterdag
10-06-2023
19DE GULDENBERGZOMERTOCHT
GULLEGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC BONDTRAPPERS GULLEGEM
Zaterdag
10-06-2023
42° GULLEGEM-IEPER-GULLEGEM
GULLEGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC BONDTRAPPERS GULLEGEM
Zaterdag
10-06-2023
VIVEN CLASSIC
SIJSELE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC OLYMPIA SIJSELE
Zaterdag
10-06-2023
OLYMPIA'S VTT
SIJSELE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC OLYMPIA SIJSELE
Zaterdag
10-06-2023
OLYMPIA'S GRAVELTOCHT
SIJSELE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC OLYMPIA SIJSELE
Zondag
11-06-2023
42° GULLEGEM-IEPER-GULLEGEM
GULLEGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC BONDTRAPPERS GULLEGEM
Zondag
11-06-2023
19DE GULDENBERGZOMERTOCHT
GULLEGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC BONDTRAPPERS GULLEGEM
Zondag
11-06-2023
VIVEN CLASSIC
SIJSELE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC OLYMPIA SIJSELE
Zondag
11-06-2023
OLYMPIA'S VTT
SIJSELE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC OLYMPIA SIJSELE
Zondag
11-06-2023
OLYMPIA'S GRAVELTOCHT
SIJSELE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC OLYMPIA SIJSELE
Maandag
12-06-2023
NAAR DEN OVERZET 9
AALTER - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VWT RHODELAND
Woensdag
14-06-2023
POLDERRIT
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC PARASOL
AFGELAST !!
Woensdag
14-06-2023
ZONNERONDE 2023
ZONNEBEKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC-ZONNEBEKE.BE
Donderdag
15-06-2023
MOERE-BLOTE - KREKEDAL
MOERE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
Zaterdag
17-06-2023
52° WEVELGEM CYCLING CLASSIC
WEVELGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE TRAPPERS WEVELGEM VZW
Zaterdag
17-06-2023
20STE GEROWIRIT
PASSENDALE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC GEROWI PITTEM
Zaterdag
17-06-2023
20STE GEROWIRIT
EGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC GEROWI PITTEM
Zondag
18-06-2023
52° WEVELGEM CYCLING CLASSIC
WEVELGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE TRAPPERS WEVELGEM VZW
Zondag
18-06-2023
20STE GEROWIRIT
PASSENDALE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC GEROWI PITTEM
Zondag
18-06-2023
20STE GEROWIRIT
EGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC GEROWI PITTEM
Maandag
19-06-2023
EENDRACHT 3
MELLE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC EENDRACHT MELLE
Woensdag
21-06-2023
30STE ZOMERFIETSTOCHT
HERTSBERGE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
HERTETRAPPERS HERTSBERGE
Donderdag
22-06-2023
HEEREN RIT
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC ASTRID
Zaterdag
24-06-2023
TRAXXION RALLY DRONGEN
DRONGEN - OOST-VLAANDEREN
W.T.C DE CENTRUMVRIENDEN
Zaterdag
24-06-2023
HEESTERT - LESSEN - HEESTERT
HEESTERT - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE WATERHOEK-VRIENDEN
Zaterdag
24-06-2023
HELLEKETELROUTE-MEMORIAL LILIANE VANDI
WESTKERKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC WESTKERKE
Zondag
25-06-2023
TRAXXION RALLY DRONGEN
DRONGEN - OOST-VLAANDEREN
W.T.C DE CENTRUMVRIENDEN
Zondag
25-06-2023
SAAPJENSMARATHON MTB - ZOMER 2023
HERZELE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE TORENVRIENDEN
Zondag
25-06-2023
SAAPJENSMARATHON - CYCLO 2023
HERZELE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE TORENVRIENDEN
Zondag
25-06-2023
HEESTERT - LESSEN - HEESTERT
HEESTERT - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE WATERHOEK-VRIENDEN
Zondag
25-06-2023
HELLEKETELROUTE-MEMORIAL LILIANE VANDI
WESTKERKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC WESTKERKE
Maandag
26-06-2023
NAAR DEN OVERZET 10
AALTER - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VWT RHODELAND
Dinsdag
27-06-2023
KUSTPIJL 2
DE HAAN - WEST-VLAANDEREN
ST TRUDOTRAPPERS
Donderdag
29-06-2023
LEFFINGE - DE SWAENE ROUTE
LEFFINGE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
Zaterdag
01-07-2023
10DE IJZERVALLEI CLASSIC
VELDEGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE VRIJE CYCLOS
Zaterdag
01-07-2023
MONTROEUL - MOLENBAIX
HARELBEKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE WIELERVRIENDEN
Zondag
02-07-2023
23STE IJZERVALLEITOCHT
VELDEGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE VRIJE CYCLOS
Zondag
02-07-2023
MONTROEUL - MOLENBAIX
HARELBEKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE WIELERVRIENDEN
Dinsdag
04-07-2023
BREDENE RIT 1
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC PARASOL
Woensdag
05-07-2023
ETTELGEM 7 - STERRIT
ETTELGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
Woensdag
05-07-2023
STERRIT - STERRITTENCOMPETITIE NTFU-VB
SINT KRUIS - NEDERLAND
I.V.DE WIELERTOERIST-EEDE
Donderdag
06-07-2023
STUIVEKENSKERKE - VICONIAROUTE
STUIVEKENSKERKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
Vrijdag
07-07-2023
NAAR DEN OVERZET 11
AALTER - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VWT RHODELAND
Zaterdag
08-07-2023
IN HET WIEL VAN HET VENTIEL
KORTRIJK - WEST-VLAANDEREN
HET VENTIEL CYCLING TEAM
Zaterdag
08-07-2023
MAERLANTTOCHT DAG 1
MOERKERKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
SINT-RITA TRAPPERS
Zaterdag
08-07-2023
GRENSTOCHT
HULST - NEDERLAND
T.C.AXEL
Zondag
09-07-2023
IN HET WIEL VAN HET VENTIEL
KORTRIJK - WEST-VLAANDEREN
HET VENTIEL CYCLING TEAM
Zondag
09-07-2023
MAERLANTTOCHT DAG 2
MOERKERKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
SINT-RITA TRAPPERS
Zondag
09-07-2023
GRENSTOCHT
HULST - NEDERLAND
T.C.AXEL
Woensdag
12-07-2023
ZOMERRIT
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC PARASOL
Donderdag
13-07-2023
BRUGGEN & WEGEN
TIELT - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC TIELT SPORTIEF
Zaterdag
15-07-2023
BRUGSE PIJL
SINT-KRUIS (BRUGGE) - WEST-VLAANDEREN
BRUGSE CYCLO'S
Zaterdag
15-07-2023
ZOMER VTT BRUGSE CYCLO'S
SINT-KRUIS (BRUGGE) - WEST-VLAANDEREN
BRUGSE CYCLO'S
Zaterdag
15-07-2023
MEMORIAL DIRK DEMUYNCK
TORHOUT - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC SPORTWERELD THOUROUT
Zondag
16-07-2023
BRUGSE PIJL
SINT-KRUIS (BRUGGE) - WEST-VLAANDEREN
BRUGSE CYCLO'S
Zondag
16-07-2023
ZOMER VTT BRUGSE CYCLO'S
SINT-KRUIS (BRUGGE) - WEST-VLAANDEREN
BRUGSE CYCLO'S
Zondag
16-07-2023
CORNELIS TOCHT
OOSTBURG - NEDERLAND
TIO - OOSTBURG
Zondag
16-07-2023
1STE VAKANTIERIT
TORHOUT - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC SPORTWERELD THOUROUT
Maandag
17-07-2023
NAAR DEN OVERZET 12
AALTER - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VWT RHODELAND
Dinsdag
18-07-2023
MIDWEEK 1
GELUVELD - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE VRIJE WIELERTOERISTEN
Woensdag
19-07-2023
MOERE-BLOTE
MOERE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
Woensdag
19-07-2023
STERRIT COMPETITIE NFTU - VBR
SINT-JAN-IN-EREMO - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC BENTILLE
Donderdag
20-07-2023
POLDER RIT 1
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC ASTRID
Vrijdag
21-07-2023
BRM 300 KM - OOSTENDE - DESVRES (F)
MIDDELKERKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
Zaterdag
22-07-2023
GELUVELDS CYCLO-WEEKEND 'HEUVELEND FRA
GELUVELD - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE VRIJE WIELERTOERISTEN
Zondag
23-07-2023
GELUVELDS CYCLO-WEEKEND 'HEUVELEND FRA
GELUVELD - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE VRIJE WIELERTOERISTEN
Dinsdag
25-07-2023
21E VAKANTIERALLY
STALHILLE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE TRAPPERS STALHILLE
Woensdag
26-07-2023
STUIVEKENSKERKE - VICONIAROUTE
STUIVEKENSKERKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
Donderdag
27-07-2023
DE KAMPELTOCHT
OOSTKAMP - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC OOSTKAMP RANDONNEUR
Zaterdag
29-07-2023
KOEKELARE-ROESBRUGGE-KOEKELARE
KOEKELARE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC 'T HOUTLAND
Zondag
30-07-2023
KOEKELARE-BOEZINGE-KOEKELARE
KOEKELARE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC 'T HOUTLAND
Woensdag
02-08-2023
STERRITCOMPETITIE
IJZENDIJKE - NEDERLAND
TIO - OOSTBURG
Woensdag
02-08-2023
BREDENE RIT 2
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC PARASOL
Vrijdag
04-08-2023
NAAR DEN OVERZET 13
AALTER - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VWT RHODELAND
Zaterdag
05-08-2023
RATJESWEEKEND
LIEVEGEM - OOST-VLAANDEREN
DE RATJES WAARSCHOOT
Zaterdag
05-08-2023
RATJES VTT
LIEVEGEM - OOST-VLAANDEREN
DE RATJES WAARSCHOOT
Zaterdag
05-08-2023
BRM 600 KM - OOST-WEST- & FRANS VLAAND
MIDDELKERKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
Zaterdag
05-08-2023
2E WOMAN IN ACTION CLASSIC
ROESELARE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WHEELS IN ACTION
Zaterdag
05-08-2023
MEMORIAAL MARCEL NAASSENS
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC ASTRID
Zondag
06-08-2023
RATJESWEEKEND
LIEVEGEM - OOST-VLAANDEREN
DE RATJES WAARSCHOOT
Zondag
06-08-2023
RATJES VTT
LIEVEGEM - OOST-VLAANDEREN
DE RATJES WAARSCHOOT
Zondag
06-08-2023
26STE FLANDRIENVELDTOERTOCHT
BRAKEL - OOST-VLAANDEREN
W.T.C. TER-LINDE
Zondag
06-08-2023
26STE FLANDRIENRIT
BRAKEL - OOST-VLAANDEREN
W.T.C. TER-LINDE
Zondag
06-08-2023
HALF OOGSRIT
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC ASTRID
Woensdag
09-08-2023
LEFFINGE - DE KUST ROUTE
LEFFINGE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
Woensdag
09-08-2023
NEDERLANDSE STERRIT BASSEVELDE
BASSEVELDE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VWT RHODELAND
Donderdag
10-08-2023
BLAUWE WIMPEL TOCHT
WAARDAMME - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC BLAUWE WIMPEL RUDDERVOORDE
Zaterdag
12-08-2023
32 STE BOSSEN VAN VLAANDEREN
ASSEBROEK - WEST-VLAANDEREN
ST TRUDOTRAPPERS
Zaterdag
12-08-2023
32 STE BOSSEN VAN VLAANDEREN
AALTER - OOST-VLAANDEREN
ST TRUDOTRAPPERS
Zaterdag
12-08-2023
MEMORIAL ROBERT VENNEMAN
MELLE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC EENDRACHT MELLE
Zaterdag
12-08-2023
MEMORIAL ROBERT VENNEMAN
MUNKZWALM - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC EENDRACHT MELLE
Zaterdag
12-08-2023
MEMORIAL ROBERT VENNEMAN
FLOBECQ - HENEGOUWEN
WTC EENDRACHT MELLE
Zaterdag
12-08-2023
FAMILIERIT
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC PARASOL
Zondag
13-08-2023
32 STE BOSSEN VAN VLAANDEREN
ASSEBROEK - WEST-VLAANDEREN
ST TRUDOTRAPPERS
Zondag
13-08-2023
32 STE BOSSEN VAN VLAANDEREN
AALTER - OOST-VLAANDEREN
ST TRUDOTRAPPERS
Zondag
13-08-2023
MEMORIAL ROBERT VENNEMAN
MELLE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC EENDRACHT MELLE
Zondag
13-08-2023
MEMORIAL ROBERT VENNEMAN
MUNKZWALM - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC EENDRACHT MELLE
Dinsdag
15-08-2023
BRM 200 KM : RAVERSIJDE - SAINT-OMER
MIDDELKERKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
Dinsdag
15-08-2023
LEFFINGE - MOERE DRIEDAAGSE
LEFFINGE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
Dinsdag
15-08-2023
VAKANTIERIT
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC PARASOL
Woensdag
16-08-2023
MOERE BLOTE DRIEDAAGSE
MOERE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
Donderdag
17-08-2023
MOERE BLOTE DRIEDAAGSE
MOERE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
Vrijdag
18-08-2023
NAAR DEN OVERZET 14
AALTER - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VWT RHODELAND
Zaterdag
19-08-2023
MEMORIAL RENE MARTENS
WINGENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
SPORTVRIENDEN - BIKESLIPPERS
Zaterdag
19-08-2023
HEUVELTJESRIT
MELLE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VWT RHODELAND
Zondag
20-08-2023
MEMORIAL RENE MARTENS
WINGENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
SPORTVRIENDEN - BIKESLIPPERS
Zondag
20-08-2023
HEUVELTJESRIT
MELLE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VWT RHODELAND
Woensdag
23-08-2023
NAJAARSRIT 1
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC PARASOL
Donderdag
24-08-2023
2DE VAKANTIERIT
TORHOUT - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC SPORTWERELD THOUROUT
Zaterdag
26-08-2023
PALJAS CLASSIC MTB
DUDZELE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DUDZEELSE TRAPPERS
Zaterdag
26-08-2023
PALJAS CLASSIC
DUDZELE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DUDZEELSE TRAPPERS
Zaterdag
26-08-2023
27E MOSSELRIT TC AVANTI
SLUISKIL - NEDERLAND
T.C. AVANTI ZEEUWS-VLAANDEREN
Zaterdag
26-08-2023
STASEGEM - MONT ST AUBERT - STASEGEM
HARELBEKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE WIELERVRIENDEN
Zondag
27-08-2023
PALJAS CLASSIC
DUDZELE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DUDZEELSE TRAPPERS
Zondag
27-08-2023
PALJAS CLASSIC MTB
DUDZELE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DUDZEELSE TRAPPERS
Zondag
27-08-2023
AVANTIRIT
SLUISKIL - NEDERLAND
T.C. AVANTI ZEEUWS-VLAANDEREN
Maandag
28-08-2023
NAAR DEN OVERZET 15
AALTER - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VWT RHODELAND
Dinsdag
29-08-2023
22STE KERMISRIT
HERTSBERGE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
HERTETRAPPERS HERTSBERGE
Woensdag
30-08-2023
GRENS OOST WEST 3
KNESSELARE (AALTER) - OOST-VLAANDEREN
ST TRUDOTRAPPERS
Donderdag
31-08-2023
PETERS RIT
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC ASTRID
Zaterdag
02-09-2023
GENTSE GORDEL - MTB
LOCHRISTI - OOST-VLAANDEREN
HIJFTESPURTERS LOCHRISTI
Zaterdag
02-09-2023
GENTSE GORDEL
LOCHRISTI - OOST-VLAANDEREN
HIJFTESPURTERS LOCHRISTI
Zaterdag
02-09-2023
MANDELCLASSIC
INGELMUNSTER - WEST-VLAANDEREN
MANDELFIETSERS INGELMUNSTER
Zondag
03-09-2023
GENTSE GORDEL - MTB
LOCHRISTI - OOST-VLAANDEREN
HIJFTESPURTERS LOCHRISTI
Zondag
03-09-2023
GENTSE GORDEL
LOCHRISTI - OOST-VLAANDEREN
HIJFTESPURTERS LOCHRISTI
Zondag
03-09-2023
MANDELCLASSIC
INGELMUNSTER - WEST-VLAANDEREN
MANDELFIETSERS INGELMUNSTER
Donderdag
07-09-2023
CAFE SPORTWERELD
TORHOUT - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC SPORTWERELD THOUROUT
Vrijdag
08-09-2023
NAAR DEN OVERZET 16
AALTER - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VWT RHODELAND
Zaterdag
09-09-2023
29E ZWANERALLY
STALHILLE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE TRAPPERS STALHILLE
Zondag
10-09-2023
29E ZWANERALLY
STALHILLE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE TRAPPERS STALHILLE
Maandag
11-09-2023
EENDRACHT 4
MELLE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC EENDRACHT MELLE
Dinsdag
12-09-2023
NAZOMERRIT
VELDEGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE VRIJE CYCLOS
Woensdag
13-09-2023
DRONGENGOEDTOCHT
ASSEBROEK - WEST-VLAANDEREN
ST TRUDOTRAPPERS
Zaterdag
16-09-2023
BROUWERIJENROUTE
DENDERBELLE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
CYCLING TEAM T KROONTJE DENDERBELLE
Zaterdag
16-09-2023
SEPTEMBER RALLY ZATERDAG
BEVEREN (ROESELARE) - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE BEVERNAAR
Zaterdag
16-09-2023
8° MEMORIAL DR. STEFAAN LEYS VTT.
GELUVELD - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE VRIJE WIELERTOERISTEN
Zaterdag
16-09-2023
WIJNENDALE-WEEKEND 2-DAG 1
TORHOUT - WEST-VLAANDEREN
VWT DE WESTHINDER
Zondag
17-09-2023
BROUWERIJENROUTE
DENDERBELLE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
CYCLING TEAM T KROONTJE DENDERBELLE
Zondag
17-09-2023
SEPTEMBER RALLY ZONDAG
BEVEREN (ROESELARE) - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE BEVERNAAR
Zondag
17-09-2023
8° MEMORIAL DR. STEFAAN LEYS VTT.
GELUVELD - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE VRIJE WIELERTOERISTEN
Zondag
17-09-2023
WIJNENDALE-WEEKEND 2-DAG 2
TORHOUT - WEST-VLAANDEREN
VWT DE WESTHINDER
Maandag
18-09-2023
NAAR DEN OVERZET 17
AALTER - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VWT RHODELAND
Donderdag
21-09-2023
MIDWEEK 2
GELUVELD - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE VRIJE WIELERTOERISTEN
Vrijdag
22-09-2023
7° PITTEM BY NIGHT-MTB
PITTEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
BIKERSCLUB DE BIKEDEVILS
Zaterdag
23-09-2023
! ! ! NIEUW PARCOURS ! ! ! ROGER DE VL
EEKLO - OOST-VLAANDEREN
DE VLAAMSE GRIMPEUR
Zaterdag
23-09-2023
HOPPERIT
GELUVELD - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE VRIJE WIELERTOERISTEN
Zaterdag
23-09-2023
THEO MIDDELKAMP TOCHT
HULST - NEDERLAND
T.C.AXEL
Zondag
24-09-2023
25° HELLETOCHT
PITTEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
BIKERSCLUB DE BIKEDEVILS
Zondag
24-09-2023
1° GRAVELRIT
PITTEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
BIKERSCLUB DE BIKEDEVILS
Zondag
24-09-2023
HOPPERIT
GELUVELD - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE VRIJE WIELERTOERISTEN
Zondag
24-09-2023
OPA DE KONING TOCHT
HULST - NEDERLAND
T.C.AXEL
Donderdag
28-09-2023
SLUITING RIT
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC ASTRID
Zaterdag
30-09-2023
PROVINCIALE SLUITINGSRIT W - VL
ARDOOIE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
VBR AFDELING WEST-VLAANDEREN
Zondag
01-10-2023
PROVINCIALE SLUITINGSRIT W - VL
ARDOOIE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
VBR AFDELING WEST-VLAANDEREN
Zondag
01-10-2023
VTT WILLIAM VERBEKEN
ERPE-MERE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE HOEFTRAPPERS
Zondag
01-10-2023
VTT WILLIAM VERBEKEN
ERPE-MERE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE HOEFTRAPPERS
Zaterdag
07-10-2023
24STE GULDENBERGTOCHT
GULLEGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC BONDTRAPPERS GULLEGEM
Zondag
08-10-2023
VBR MOUNTAINBIKERITTEN OOST-VLAANDEREN
OORDEGEM - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VBR AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN
Zondag
08-10-2023
VBR WEGRITTEN OOST-VLAANDEREN
OORDEGEM - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VBR AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN
Zondag
08-10-2023
24STE GULDENBERGTOCHT
GULLEGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC BONDTRAPPERS GULLEGEM
Zaterdag
14-10-2023
BEVERHOUTSVELDTOERTOCHT
OOSTKAMP - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC OOSTKAMP RANDONNEUR
Zaterdag
14-10-2023
WEGRIT BIJ BEVERHOUTSVELDTOERTOCHT
OOSTKAMP - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC OOSTKAMP RANDONNEUR
Zondag
15-10-2023
VTT TC AVANTI ZEEUWS-VLAANDEREN
AXEL - NEDERLAND
T.C. AVANTI ZEEUWS-VLAANDEREN
Zondag
15-10-2023
28 E NONNEBOSSENTOCHT CLASSIC
BESELARE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC-ZONNEBEKE.BE
Vrijdag
20-10-2023
MDF NIGHT RIDE
HANDZAME - WEST-VLAANDEREN
M.D.F (MUD DUST FUN)
Zaterdag
21-10-2023
TRAXXION VTT DRONGEN
DRONGEN - OOST-VLAANDEREN
W.T.C DE CENTRUMVRIENDEN
Zondag
22-10-2023
DRAISINEKEN HERFSTWEGRIT
HERNE - VLAAMS-BRABANT
HET DRAISINEKEN HERNE
Zondag
22-10-2023
DRAISINEKEN HERFSTMOUNTAINBIKE
HERNE - VLAAMS-BRABANT
HET DRAISINEKEN HERNE
Zondag
22-10-2023
M.D.F. RIDE
HANDZAME - WEST-VLAANDEREN
M.D.F (MUD DUST FUN)
Zaterdag
28-10-2023
KWAREMONT VELDTOERTOCHT
KUURNE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FUN BIKERS KUURNE
Woensdag
01-11-2023
32STE FALUINTJESTOCHT
BAARDEGEM - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE VLIEGENDE SPAAK
Woensdag
01-11-2023
NERO MTB-TOERTOCHT
HOEILAART - VLAAMS-BRABANT
WTC HOEILAART
Zaterdag
04-11-2023
29E MOSSELTOCHT
MALDEGEM - OOST-VLAANDEREN
I.V.DE WIELERTOERIST-EEDE
Zaterdag
04-11-2023
29E MOSSELTOCHT - HERFSTWEGRIT
MALDEGEM - OOST-VLAANDEREN
I.V.DE WIELERTOERIST-EEDE
Zaterdag
04-11-2023
TITECA.PRO VTT - ROESELARE
BEVEREN (ROESELARE) - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC BEVEREN SPORTIEF
Zaterdag
04-11-2023
TITECA.PRO CYCLO - ROESELARE
BEVEREN (ROESELARE) - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC BEVEREN SPORTIEF
Zaterdag
11-11-2023
20STE DRONGENGOED VTT
MALDEGEM - OOST-VLAANDEREN
BEZEMBIKERS
Zaterdag
11-11-2023
15E WACKY TOERTOCHT
KNOKKE-HEIST - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WACKY RACERS
Zondag
12-11-2023
29 STE MTB TOCHT WTC ZARRENHOF
ZARREN - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC ZARRENHOF
Zaterdag
18-11-2023
DAMSE SMOKKELTOCHT
MOERKERKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
SINT-RITA TRAPPERS
Zaterdag
18-11-2023
25° GROTE VTT MARCASSOU
LIEVEGEM - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC LOVENDEGEM
Zaterdag
25-11-2023
BOUWSERVICE VAN HULLE VTT
TIELT - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC TIELT SPORTIEF
Zaterdag
02-12-2023
BRUGSE ZOT OFFROAD
SINT-KRUIS (BRUGGE) - WEST-VLAANDEREN
ST. MICHIELSE TRAPPERS WTC
Zondag
03-12-2023
RHODELAND VTT
MELLE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VWT RHODELAND
Zondag
03-12-2023
RHODELAND WEGRIT
MELLE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VWT RHODELAND
Zaterdag
09-12-2023
1 STE WEGEN VAN VLAANDEREN
HERTSBERGE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
HERTETRAPPERS HERTSBERGE
Zaterdag
09-12-2023
28STE BOSSEN VAN VLAANDEREN
HERTSBERGE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
HERTETRAPPERS HERTSBERGE
Zaterdag
16-12-2023
29STE PERMEKETOCHT
JABBEKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC JABBEKE
Dinsdag
26-12-2023
30 STE KERSTMEETING VTT
WINGENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
SPORTVRIENDEN - BIKESLIPPERS
Dinsdag
26-12-2023
KERSTMEETING - WEGRIT
WINGENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
SPORTVRIENDEN - BIKESLIPPERS
Donderdag
28-12-2023
32STE NIEUWJAARS VELDTOERTOCHT
ASSEBROEK - WEST-VLAANDEREN
ST TRUDOTRAPPERS
Zaterdag
06-01-2024
DE ACHT VAN SIJSELE
SIJSELE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC OLYMPIA SIJSELE
Zaterdag
06-01-2024
WEGRIT BIJ VTT DE 8 VAN SIJSELE
SIJSELE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC OLYMPIA SIJSELE
Zondag
07-01-2024
NIEUWJAARSVELDRIT + KIDSTOER 12 KM OM
AXEL - NEDERLAND
T.C.AXEL
Zondag
21-01-2024
MTB POLDERTOCHT
AARDENBURG - NEDERLAND
TRIMCLUB AARDENBURG
Zaterdag
03-02-2024
14E POLDERTOCHT
OUDENBURG - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC WESTKERKE
Zaterdag
03-02-2024
3EPOLDERWEGRIT
OUDENBURG - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC WESTKERKE