VBR - KALENDER

Klik hier voor een EXCEL van de VBR Kalender
Donderdag
20-09-2018
WEGRIT
MIDWEEK 2
GELUVELD - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE VRIJE WIELERTOERISTEN
AFGELAST !!
Zaterdag
22-09-2018
WEGRIT
VC DE STATIE'S KERMISRIT
MALDEGEM - OOST-VLAANDEREN
DE STATIE MALDEGEM
Zaterdag
22-09-2018
VELDTOERTOCHT
17DE VTT SOENENS
INGELMUNSTER - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE MEULEBEEKSE TRAPPERS
Zaterdag
22-09-2018
WEGRIT
WIJNENDALE-WEEKEND 2-DAG 1
TORHOUT - WEST-VLAANDEREN
VWT DE WESTHINDER
Zaterdag
22-09-2018
STERRIT
HOPPERIT
GELUVELD - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE VRIJE WIELERTOERISTEN
AFGELAST !!
Zondag
23-09-2018
STERRIT
VC DE STATIE'S KERMISRIT
MALDEGEM - OOST-VLAANDEREN
DE STATIE MALDEGEM
Zondag
23-09-2018
VELDTOERTOCHT
17DE VTT SOENENS
INGELMUNSTER - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE MEULEBEEKSE TRAPPERS
Zondag
23-09-2018
WEGRIT
WIJNENDALE-WEEKEND 2-DAG 2
TORHOUT - WEST-VLAANDEREN
VWT DE WESTHINDER
Zondag
23-09-2018
STERRIT
HOPPERIT
GELUVELD - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE VRIJE WIELERTOERISTEN
Maandag
24-09-2018
STERRIT
NAAR DEN OVERZET 16
AALTER - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VWT RHODELAND
Dinsdag
25-09-2018
WEGRIT
HERFSTRIT 1
EERNEGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE GOUDEN LEEUW
Woensdag
26-09-2018
WEGRIT
ETTELGEM - STERRIT 3
ETTELGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
Donderdag
27-09-2018
WEGRIT
DRIEKONINGEN 3
TORHOUT - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WEST-RAND
Vrijdag
28-09-2018
STERRIT
LISSEWEGE - DEN OUDEN TOREN
LISSEWEGE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
Zaterdag
29-09-2018
WEGRIT
HERFSTRALLY
MOEN - WEST-VLAANDEREN
W.T.C. MOEN
Zaterdag
29-09-2018
WEGRIT
USHI RIT
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC ASTRID
Zondag
30-09-2018
WEGRIT
HERFSTRALLY
MOEN - WEST-VLAANDEREN
W.T.C. MOEN
Zondag
30-09-2018
WEGRIT
SLOT RIT
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC ASTRID
Dinsdag
02-10-2018
WEGRIT
POLDER RIT 3
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC ASTRID
Woensdag
03-10-2018
WEGRIT
GRENS OOST EN WEST 4
KNESSELARE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
ST TRUDOTRAPPERS
Donderdag
04-10-2018
WEGRIT
HERFSTRIT 2
EERNEGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE GOUDEN LEEUW
Zaterdag
06-10-2018
VELDTOERTOCHT
OPENINGSRIT VBR MOUNTAINBIKE OOST-VLAA
OORDEGEM - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VBR AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN
Zaterdag
06-10-2018
WEGRIT
OPENINGSRIT VBR MTB-WEGRIT OOST-VLAAND
OORDEGEM - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VBR AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN
Zaterdag
06-10-2018
WEGRIT
27 STE BOSSEN VAN VLAANDEREN
AALTER - OOST-VLAANDEREN
ST TRUDOTRAPPERS
Zaterdag
06-10-2018
WEGRIT
27 STE BOSSEN VAN VLAANDEREN
ASSEBROEK - WEST-VLAANDEREN
ST TRUDOTRAPPERS
Zaterdag
06-10-2018
VELDTOERTOCHT
21DE GULDENBERGTOCHT
GULLEGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE BONDTRAPPERS
Zaterdag
06-10-2018
BELGISCHE RAN
BRM AURORE CYCLO 200 KM
ANDERLECHT - BRUSSEL
AURORE CYCLO
Zaterdag
06-10-2018
VELDTOERTOCHT
BIKERS VARSENARE MTB
VARSENARE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
BIKERS VARSENARE
Zondag
07-10-2018
WEGRIT
27 STE BOSSEN VAN VLAANDEREN
AALTER - OOST-VLAANDEREN
ST TRUDOTRAPPERS
Zondag
07-10-2018
WEGRIT
DWARS DOOR AAIGEM
ERPE-MERE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE HOEFTRAPPERS
Zondag
07-10-2018
VELDTOERTOCHT
DWARS DOOR AAIGEM
ERPE-MERE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE HOEFTRAPPERS
Zondag
07-10-2018
WEGRIT
27 STE BOSSEN VAN VLAANDEREN
ASSEBROEK - WEST-VLAANDEREN
ST TRUDOTRAPPERS
Zondag
07-10-2018
VELDTOERTOCHT
21DE GULDENBERGTOCHT
GULLEGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE BONDTRAPPERS
Zondag
07-10-2018
VELDTOERTOCHT
BIKERS VARSENARE MTB
VARSENARE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
BIKERS VARSENARE
AFGELAST !!
Dinsdag
09-10-2018
WEGRIT
BATAVIARIT
TIELT - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC TIELT SPORTIEF
Woensdag
10-10-2018
STERRIT
ETTELGEM - STERRIT 4
ETTELGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
Donderdag
11-10-2018
WEGRIT
PETERS RIT
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC ASTRID
Zaterdag
13-10-2018
VELDTOERTOCHT
GORIK GARDEYN CLASSIC
EGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE GORIKVRIENDEN
Zaterdag
13-10-2018
WEGRIT
GORIK GARDEYN CLASSIC
EGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE GORIKVRIENDEN
Zondag
14-10-2018
WEGRIT
GORIK GARDEYN CLASSIC
EGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE GORIKVRIENDEN
AFGELAST !!
Zondag
14-10-2018
VELDTOERTOCHT
VTT TC AVANTI ZEEUWS-VLAANDEREN
AXEL - NEDERLAND
T.C. AVANTI ZEEUWS-VLAANDEREN
Zondag
14-10-2018
VELDTOERTOCHT
GORIK GARDEYN CLASSIC
EGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE GORIKVRIENDEN
Dinsdag
16-10-2018
WEGRIT
DE GASTERIE-RIT 5
SINT-KRUIS (BRUGGE) - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WEST-RAND
Woensdag
17-10-2018
STERRIT
HERFSTRIT
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC PUINTRAPPERS
Donderdag
18-10-2018
WEGRIT
HERFSTRIT
TORHOUT - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE VRIJE CYCLOS
Zaterdag
20-10-2018
VELDTOERTOCHT
19DE DRONGENSE LEIETOCHT
DRONGEN - OOST-VLAANDEREN
W.T.C DE CENTRUMVRIENDEN
Zaterdag
20-10-2018
VELDTOERTOCHT
BEVERHOUTSVELDTOERTOCHT
OOSTKAMP - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC OOSTKAMP RANDONNEUR
Zaterdag
20-10-2018
WEGRIT
RONDE VAN BRUGGE
BRUGGE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC LOBEK - SODIBRUG
Zondag
21-10-2018
WEGRIT
BELLE VAN MAELETOCHT
STADEN - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE VRIJE CYCLOS
Zondag
21-10-2018
WEGRIT
DRAISINEKEN HERFSTWEGRIT
HERNE - VLAAMS-BRABANT
HET DRAISINEKEN HERNE
Zondag
21-10-2018
VELDTOERTOCHT
DRAISINEKEN HERFSTMOUNTAINBIKE+BEGELEI
HERNE - VLAAMS-BRABANT
HET DRAISINEKEN HERNE
Zondag
21-10-2018
VELDTOERTOCHT
M.D.F. RIDE
HANDZAME - WEST-VLAANDEREN
M.D.F (MUD DUST FUN)
Dinsdag
23-10-2018
WEGRIT
DE GASTERIE-RIT 6
SINT-KRUIS (BRUGGE) - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WEST-RAND
Woensdag
24-10-2018
WEGRIT
ETTELGEM - STERRIT 5
ETTELGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
Donderdag
25-10-2018
WEGRIT
DRIEKONINGEN 4
TORHOUT - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WEST-RAND
Vrijdag
26-10-2018
VELDTOERTOCHT
3° PITTEM BY NIGHT-MTB
PITTEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
BIKERSCLUB DE BIKEDEVILS
Zaterdag
27-10-2018
VELDTOERTOCHT
DWARS DOOR HET KREKENGEBIED +KIDSTOER
SINT-LAUREINS - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC BENTILLE
Zaterdag
27-10-2018
WEGRIT
DWARS DOOR HET KREKENGEBIED
SINT-LAUREINS - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC BENTILLE
Zaterdag
27-10-2018
WEGRIT
PROVINCIALE SLUITINGSRIT W - VL
ARDOOIE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
VBR AFDELING WEST-VLAANDEREN
Zondag
28-10-2018
VELDTOERTOCHT
20° HELLETOCHT
PITTEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
BIKERSCLUB DE BIKEDEVILS
Zondag
28-10-2018
WEGRIT
PROVINCIALE SLUITINGSRIT W - VL.
ARDOOIE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
VBR AFDELING WEST-VLAANDEREN
Donderdag
01-11-2018
VELDTOERTOCHT
28STE FALUINTJESTOCHT
BAARDEGEM - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE VLIEGENDE SPAAK
Donderdag
01-11-2018
VELDTOERTOCHT
BREUGHEL-MOLEN WOOD SAFARI 26
RUISELEDE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
VWT DE WESTHINDER
Donderdag
01-11-2018
VELDTOERTOCHT
NERO MTB TOERTOCHT
HOEILAART - VLAAMS-BRABANT
WTC HOEILAART
Zaterdag
03-11-2018
VELDTOERTOCHT
7E ROESELAARSE SCATTO VTT
BEVEREN (ROESELARE) - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC BEVEREN SPORTIEF
Zaterdag
03-11-2018
VELDTOERTOCHT
25E MOSSELTOCHT+ KIDSTOER 15 KM OM 10U
MIDDELBURG - OOST-VLAANDEREN
I.V.DE WIELERTOERIST-EEDE
Zaterdag
03-11-2018
WEGRIT
25E MOSSELTOCHT - HERFSTWEGRIT
MIDDELBURG - OOST-VLAANDEREN
I.V.DE WIELERTOERIST-EEDE
Zondag
04-11-2018
VELDTOERTOCHT
KWAREMONT VELDTOERTOCHT
KUURNE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FUN BIKERS KUURNE
Zaterdag
10-11-2018
VELDTOERTOCHT
23 E NONNEBOSSENTOCHT
BESELARE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC-ZONNEBEKE.BE
Zaterdag
10-11-2018
VELDTOERTOCHT
15 DE DRONGENGOED VTT
MALDEGEM - OOST-VLAANDEREN
BEZEMBIKERS
AFGELAST !!
Zondag
11-11-2018
VELDTOERTOCHT
VTT LA VADROUILLE
ZWEVEZELE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
CYCLING TEAM LA VADROUILLE
Vrijdag
16-11-2018
VELDTOERTOCHT
19° NACHTMOUNTAINBIKE
TORHOUT - WEST-VLAANDEREN
TORHOUTSE OUTDOOR FUN
Zaterdag
17-11-2018
VELDTOERTOCHT
20° GROTE VTT MARCASSOU + BEGELEIDE
LOVENDEGEM - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC LOVENDEGEM
Zaterdag
17-11-2018
WEGRIT
MARCASSOU CLASSIC - WEGRIT
LOVENDEGEM - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC LOVENDEGEM
Zaterdag
17-11-2018
VELDTOERTOCHT
BRUGSE ZOT OFF ROAD
SINT-KRUIS (BRUGGE) - WEST-VLAANDEREN
ST. MICHIELSE TRAPPERS WTC
Zondag
18-11-2018
VELDTOERTOCHT
28° VELDTOERTOCHT TORHOUT
TORHOUT - WEST-VLAANDEREN
TORHOUTSE OUTDOOR FUN
Zaterdag
24-11-2018
VELDTOERTOCHT
VDK SPAARBANK VTT
TIELT - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC TIELT SPORTIEF
Zaterdag
01-12-2018
VELDTOERTOCHT
26STE V.T.T. DE LATTENKLIEVERS
SINT-JORIS (BEERNEM) - WEST-VLAANDEREN
W.T.C. SINT-JORIS
Zaterdag
01-12-2018
WEGRIT
RATJES VTT - WEGRIT
WAARSCHOOT - OOST-VLAANDEREN
DE RATJES WAARSCHOOT
Zaterdag
01-12-2018
VELDTOERTOCHT
RATJES VTT
WAARSCHOOT - OOST-VLAANDEREN
DE RATJES WAARSCHOOT
Zondag
02-12-2018
VELDTOERTOCHT
24E WTC ZARRENHOF VTT RIDE
ZARREN - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC ZARRENHOF
Zaterdag
08-12-2018
VELDTOERTOCHT
25STE BOSSEN VAN VLAANDEREN
HERTSBERGE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
HERTETRAPPERS HERTSBERGE
Zaterdag
15-12-2018
VELDTOERTOCHT
DWARS DOOR HEEN HET HOUTLAND
KOEKELARE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC 'T HOUTLAND
Zondag
16-12-2018
VELDTOERTOCHT
DWARS DOOR HEEN HET HOUTLAND
KOEKELARE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC 'T HOUTLAND
Zaterdag
22-12-2018
VELDTOERTOCHT
19DE KERSTVTT
VELDEGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE VRIJE CYCLOS
Zondag
23-12-2018
VELDTOERTOCHT
10DE WACKY TOERTOCHT
KNOKKE-HEIST - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WACKY RACERS
Woensdag
26-12-2018
VELDTOERTOCHT
25 STE KERSTMEETING VTT
WINGENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
SPORTVRIENDEN - BIKESLIPPERS
Zaterdag
29-12-2018
VELDTOERTOCHT
27 STE NIEUWJAARS VELDTOERTOCHT ZA
ASSEBROEK - WEST-VLAANDEREN
ST TRUDOTRAPPERS
Zondag
30-12-2018
VELDTOERTOCHT
EINDEJAARSVTT
MELLE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VWT RHODELAND
Zondag
30-12-2018
VELDTOERTOCHT
27 STE NIEUWJAARS VELDTOERTOCHT ZO
ASSEBROEK - WEST-VLAANDEREN
ST TRUDOTRAPPERS
Zaterdag
05-01-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
DE ACHT VAN SIJSELE
SIJSELE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC OLYMPIA SIJSELE
Zondag
06-01-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
NIEUWJAARSVELDRIT + KIDSTOER 12 KM OM
AXEL - NEDERLAND
T.C.AXEL
Zaterdag
12-01-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
26° DOOR EN RONDOM VARSENARE
VARSENARE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC VARSENARE
Zondag
13-01-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
26° DOOR EN RONDOM VARSENARE
VARSENARE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC VARSENARE
Zaterdag
19-01-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
24° DAMSE SMOKKELTOCHT
MOERKERKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
SINT-RITA TRAPPERS
Zondag
20-01-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
MTB POLDERTOCHT
AARDENBURG - NEDERLAND
TRIMCLUB AARDENBURG
Zaterdag
26-01-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
PERMEKETOCHT
JABBEKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC JABBEKE
Zondag
27-01-2019
BONDSPROGRESS
OOSTKAMPS START TO BIKE 1.
OOSTKAMP - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC OOSTKAMP RANDONNEUR
Zondag
27-01-2019
BONDSPROGRESS
START TO BIKE 1 35 -45 KM
ZONNEBEKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC-ZONNEBEKE.BE
Zaterdag
02-02-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
POLDER VTT
SINT-KRUIS (BRUGGE) - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE BREYDELZONEN BRUGGE
Zondag
03-02-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
11° HUWYNSTOCHT
LICHTERVELDE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
TORHOUTSE OUTDOOR FUN
Zondag
03-02-2019
BONDSPROGRESS
OOSTKAMPS START TO BIKE 2.
OOSTKAMP - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC OOSTKAMP RANDONNEUR
Zondag
03-02-2019
BONDSPROGRESS
START TO BIKE 2 40 - 50 KM
ZONNEBEKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC-ZONNEBEKE.BE
Zondag
10-02-2019
BONDSPROGRESS
OOSTKAMPS START TO BIKE 3.
OOSTKAMP - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC OOSTKAMP RANDONNEUR
Zondag
10-02-2019
BONDSPROGRESS
START TO BIKE 3 45 - 55 KM
ZONNEBEKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC-ZONNEBEKE.BE
Zaterdag
16-02-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
9E POLDERTOCHT
OUDENBURG - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC WESTKERKE
Zaterdag
16-02-2019
WEGRIT
PROVINCIALE OPENINGSRIT VBR OOST-VLAAN
AALTER - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VBR AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN
Zondag
17-02-2019
WEGRIT
PROVINCIALE OPENINGSRIT VBR OOST-VLAAN
AALTER - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VBR AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN
Zondag
17-02-2019
BONDSPROGRESS
OOSTKAMPS START TO BIKE 4.
OOSTKAMP - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC OOSTKAMP RANDONNEUR
Zondag
17-02-2019
BONDSPROGRESS
START TO BIKE 4 50 - 60 KM
ZONNEBEKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC-ZONNEBEKE.BE
Dinsdag
19-02-2019
STERRIT
NAAR DEN OVERZET 1
AALTER - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VWT RHODELAND
Zaterdag
23-02-2019
WEGRIT
PROVINCIALE OPENINGSRIT W - VL.
ARDOOIE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
VBR AFDELING WEST-VLAANDEREN
Zondag
24-02-2019
WEGRIT
PROVINCIALE OPENINGSRIT W -VL.
ARDOOIE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
VBR AFDELING WEST-VLAANDEREN
Dinsdag
26-02-2019
WEGRIT
SONJA RIT
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC ASTRID
Donderdag
28-02-2019
WEGRIT
MOERE-BLOTE - GODELIEVE RIT
MOERE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
Vrijdag
01-03-2019
STERRIT
NAAR DEN OVERZET 2
AALTER - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VWT RHODELAND
Zaterdag
02-03-2019
WEGRIT
SENTSE VIJFDORPENROUTE
SINT-JAN-IN-EREMO - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC BENTILLE
Zaterdag
02-03-2019
WEGRIT
FIETSEN TVV KOM OP TEGEN KANKER
URSEL - OOST-VLAANDEREN
DE VRIJE CYCLOS
Zaterdag
02-03-2019
WEGRIT
FIETSEN TVV KOM OP TEGEN KANKER
VELDEGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE VRIJE CYCLOS
Zondag
03-03-2019
WEGRIT
ERPELKAPPERSTOCHT
HULST - NEDERLAND
T.C.AXEL
Zondag
03-03-2019
WEGRIT
FIETSEN TVV KOM OP TEGEN KANKER
VELDEGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE VRIJE CYCLOS
Donderdag
07-03-2019
WEGRIT
BEKEGEMSTERRIT 1
BEKEGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
Zaterdag
09-03-2019
SEMI-KLASSIEK
VLAAMSE PIJL
AALTER - OOST-VLAANDEREN
ST TRUDOTRAPPERS
Zaterdag
09-03-2019
SEMI-KLASSIEK
VLAAMSE PIJL
ASSEBROEK - WEST-VLAANDEREN
ST TRUDOTRAPPERS
Zaterdag
09-03-2019
WEGRIT
VOORJAARSRALLY
MOEN - WEST-VLAANDEREN
W.T.C. MOEN
Zaterdag
09-03-2019
WEGRIT
EENDRACHTTOCHT
GONTRODE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC EENDRACHT MELLE
Zaterdag
09-03-2019
BELGISCHE RAN
BRUSSEL- DOORNIK- BRUSSEL
ANDERLECHT - BRUSSEL
AURORE CYCLO
Zondag
10-03-2019
WEGRIT
VLAAMSE PIJL
AALTER - OOST-VLAANDEREN
ST TRUDOTRAPPERS
Zondag
10-03-2019
WEGRIT
VLAAMSE PIJL
ASSEBROEK - WEST-VLAANDEREN
ST TRUDOTRAPPERS
Zondag
10-03-2019
WEGRIT
EENDRACHTTOCHT
GONTRODE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC EENDRACHT MELLE
Zondag
10-03-2019
WEGRIT
MOLENTOCHT 9DE MEMORIAL WILLY WAEYE
KACHTEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE SPORTVRIENDEN IZEGEM
Dinsdag
12-03-2019
WEGRIT
GRENS OOST WEST 1
KNESSELARE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
ST TRUDOTRAPPERS
Woensdag
13-03-2019
WEGRIT
RIT ROND WIJNENDAELE
TORHOUT - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE VRIJE CYCLOS
Donderdag
14-03-2019
STERRIT
BEVERHOUTSROUTE
OOSTKAMP - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC OOSTKAMP RANDONNEUR
Zaterdag
16-03-2019
STERRIT
VOORJAARSRIT
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC PARASOL
Zaterdag
16-03-2019
SEMI-KLASSIEK
JEMPI MONSERE HEUVELKLASSIEKER
ROESELARE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WHEELS IN ACTION
Zondag
17-03-2019
STERRIT
VOORJAARSRIT
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC PARASOL
Zondag
17-03-2019
WEGRIT
JEMPI MONSERE HEUVELKLASSIEKER
ROESELARE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WHEELS IN ACTION
Dinsdag
19-03-2019
WEGRIT
ZEEWEGRIT 1
STALHILLE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
ST TRUDOTRAPPERS
Woensdag
20-03-2019
WEGRIT
ETTELGEM - STERRIT 1 - HOGE DIJKEN
ETTELGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
Vrijdag
22-03-2019
STERRIT
NAAR DEN OVERZET 3
AALTER - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VWT RHODELAND
Zaterdag
23-03-2019
STERRIT
WEEKENDRIT
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC PARASOL
Zaterdag
23-03-2019
WERELDRANDONN
BRM 200 KM - OOSTENDE - MONS-EN-PEVEL
OOSTENDE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
Zaterdag
23-03-2019
WEGRIT
MELLE-BERENDRIES-MELLE
MELLE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VWT RHODELAND
Zaterdag
23-03-2019
SEMI-KLASSIEK
TIELT - BRESKENS - TIELT
TIELT - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC TIELT SPORTIEF
Zondag
24-03-2019
WEGRIT
8° DEVILS TOUR
JABBEKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
BIKERSCLUB DE BIKEDEVILS
Zondag
24-03-2019
WEGRIT
MELLE-BERENDRIES-MELLE
MELLE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VWT RHODELAND
Zondag
24-03-2019
WEGRIT
8° DEVILS TOUR
EGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
BIKERSCLUB DE BIKEDEVILS
Dinsdag
26-03-2019
WEGRIT
LENTE RIT
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC ASTRID
Woensdag
27-03-2019
WEGRIT
MIDWEEK WESTKERKE
WESTKERKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
VWT DE WESTHINDER
Donderdag
28-03-2019
WEGRIT
VOSSESLAG 2
DE HAAN - WEST-VLAANDEREN
ST TRUDOTRAPPERS
Zaterdag
30-03-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
BREYDEL CLASSIC VTT
SINT-KRUIS (BRUGGE) - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE BREYDELZONEN BRUGGE
Zaterdag
30-03-2019
SEMI-KLASSIEK
BREYDEL CLASSIC WEGRIT
SINT-KRUIS (BRUGGE) - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE BREYDELZONEN BRUGGE
Zaterdag
30-03-2019
WEGRIT
VOORJAARSRIT MARCASSOU
LOVENDEGEM - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC LOVENDEGEM
Zondag
31-03-2019
WEGRIT
BOCHTEN EN HEUVELS
ASSE - VLAAMS-BRABANT
WTC ZELLIK
Zondag
31-03-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
BREYDEL CLASSIC VTT
SINT-KRUIS (BRUGGE) - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE BREYDELZONEN BRUGGE
Zondag
31-03-2019
WEGRIT
BREYDEL CLASSIC WEGRIT
SINT-KRUIS (BRUGGE) - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE BREYDELZONEN BRUGGE
Zondag
31-03-2019
STERRIT
STERRIT
AARDENBURG - NEDERLAND
TRIMCLUB AARDENBURG
Zondag
31-03-2019
WEGRIT
VOORJAARSRIT MARCASSOU
LOVENDEGEM - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC LOVENDEGEM
Dinsdag
02-04-2019
STERRIT
NAAR DEN OVERZET 4
AALTER - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VWT RHODELAND
Woensdag
03-04-2019
WEGRIT
WIELINGENTOCHT
WENDUINE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
ST TRUDOTRAPPERS
Donderdag
04-04-2019
STERRIT
LISSEWEGE - DEN OUDEN TOREN
LISSEWEGE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
Zaterdag
06-04-2019
SEMI-KLASSIEK
DIJKEN EN KREKENROUTE
OOSTKAMP - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC OOSTKAMP RANDONNEUR
Zaterdag
06-04-2019
WEGRIT
ZEEUWSE TOCHT
SLUISKIL - NEDERLAND
T.C. AVANTI ZEEUWS-VLAANDEREN
Zondag
07-04-2019
WEGRIT
DIJKEN EN KREKENROUTE
OOSTKAMP - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC OOSTKAMP RANDONNEUR
Zondag
07-04-2019
WEGRIT
ZEEUWSE TOCHT
SLUISKIL - NEDERLAND
T.C. AVANTI ZEEUWS-VLAANDEREN
Dinsdag
09-04-2019
WEGRIT
DE DRUIVENHOFROUTE 1 - BOTERLAND
PERVIJZE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
Woensdag
10-04-2019
STERRIT
STERRITCOMPETITIE NTFU / VBR TC AVANTI
SLUISKIL - NEDERLAND
T.C. AVANTI ZEEUWS-VLAANDEREN
Woensdag
10-04-2019
STERRIT
PARASOLRIT
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC PARASOL
Zaterdag
13-04-2019
WEGRIT
26 E MOERENTOCHT CYCLING CLASSIC
STUIVEKENSKERKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC-ZONNEBEKE.BE
Zaterdag
13-04-2019
SEMI-KLASSIEK
26 E MOERENTOCHT CYCLING CLASSIC
ZONNEBEKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC-ZONNEBEKE.BE
Zaterdag
13-04-2019
SEMI-KLASSIEK
OMLOOP VAN DE WESTHOEK
OUDENBURG - WEST-VLAANDEREN
VWT DE WESTHINDER
Zondag
14-04-2019
WEGRIT
26E MOERENTOCHT CYCLING CLASSIC
ZONNEBEKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC-ZONNEBEKE.BE
Zondag
14-04-2019
WEGRIT
RATJESLENTERIT
WAARSCHOOT - OOST-VLAANDEREN
DE RATJES WAARSCHOOT
Zondag
14-04-2019
WEGRIT
OMLOOP VAN DE WESTHOEK
OUDENBURG - WEST-VLAANDEREN
VWT DE WESTHINDER
Dinsdag
16-04-2019
WEGRIT
MUTSE RIT
EERNEGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE GOUDEN LEEUW
Woensdag
17-04-2019
WEGRIT
ZWINROUTE
LAPSCHEURE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
ST TRUDOTRAPPERS
Donderdag
18-04-2019
WEGRIT
KUST & HINTERLAND ROUTE
LEFFINGE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
Donderdag
18-04-2019
STERRIT
NAAR DEN OVERZET 5
AALTER - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VWT RHODELAND
Zaterdag
20-04-2019
WEGRIT
DE BLAUWE PIJL
RUDDERVOORDE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC BLAUWE WIMPEL RUDDERVOORDE
Zaterdag
20-04-2019
WEGRIT
DE BLAUWE PIJL
MEULEBEKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC BLAUWE WIMPEL RUDDERVOORDE
Zaterdag
20-04-2019
WEGRIT
DE 5 RIVIEREN
BRUSSEL (SINT-LAMBRECHTS-WOLUWE) - BRUSSEL
CYCLO WOLUWE SAINT-LAMBERT ASBL
Zaterdag
20-04-2019
WEGRIT
DE 5 RIVIEREN
GREZ-DOICEAU - WAALS-BRABANT
CYCLO WOLUWE SAINT-LAMBERT ASBL
Zondag
21-04-2019
WEGRIT
DE GRIETE
LOCHRISTI - OOST-VLAANDEREN
HIJFTESPURTERS LOCHRISTI
Zondag
21-04-2019
WEGRIT
DE BLAUWE PIJL
RUDDERVOORDE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC BLAUWE WIMPEL RUDDERVOORDE
Zondag
21-04-2019
WEGRIT
DE BLAUWE PIJL
MEULEBEKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC BLAUWE WIMPEL RUDDERVOORDE
Maandag
22-04-2019
WEGRIT
11° LEEUWKESTOCHT
WEVELGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE TRAPPERS WEVELGEM VZW
Maandag
22-04-2019
WEGRIT
46E NATUURRALLY
MALDEGEM - OOST-VLAANDEREN
I.V.DE WIELERTOERIST-EEDE
Maandag
22-04-2019
WEGRIT
DE 5 RIVIEREN
BRUSSEL (SINT-LAMBRECHTS-WOLUWE) - BRUSSEL
CYCLO WOLUWE SAINT-LAMBERT ASBL
Maandag
22-04-2019
WEGRIT
DE 5 RIVIEREN
GREZ-DOICEAU - WAALS-BRABANT
CYCLO WOLUWE SAINT-LAMBERT ASBL
Dinsdag
23-04-2019
WEGRIT
LENTERIT
VELDEGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE VRIJE CYCLOS
Woensdag
24-04-2019
WEGRIT
PERMEKERALLY 1
JABBEKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC JABBEKE
Donderdag
25-04-2019
WEGRIT
MEI RIT
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC ASTRID
Zaterdag
27-04-2019
STERRIT
LENTERIT 1
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC PARASOL
Zaterdag
27-04-2019
WERELDRANDONN
BRM 300 KM - OOSTENDE - CAP BLANC NEZ
OOSTENDE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
Zaterdag
27-04-2019
WEGRIT
WAASLANDROUTE
ERTVELDE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
RTC CADZAND
Zaterdag
27-04-2019
SEMI-KLASSIEK
KWAREMONT-BELISOL CLASSIC
KUURNE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FUN BIKERS KUURNE
Zondag
28-04-2019
WEGRIT
KWAREMONT-BELISOL CLASSIC
KUURNE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FUN BIKERS KUURNE
Zondag
28-04-2019
WEGRIT
ESSO-AERS TOCHT
OOSTBURG - NEDERLAND
TIO - OOSTBURG
Zondag
28-04-2019
BELGISCHE RAN
BRUSSEL -MAREDSOUS - BRUSSEL
ANDERLECHT - BRUSSEL
AURORE CYCLO
Zondag
28-04-2019
STERRIT
LENTERIT
EERNEGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE GOUDEN LEEUW
Dinsdag
30-04-2019
STERRIT
MEMORIAL ROGER JOYE
PITTEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC GEROWI PITTEM
Dinsdag
30-04-2019
STERRIT
MEMORIAL ROGER JOYE
AALTER - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC GEROWI PITTEM
Woensdag
01-05-2019
WEGRIT
8E RONDOM GULLEGEM
GULLEGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE BONDTRAPPERS
Woensdag
01-05-2019
WEGRIT
41 JAAR BESTAAN RTC CADZAND
ERTVELDE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
RTC CADZAND
Woensdag
01-05-2019
STERRIT
STERRITTENCOMPETITIE NFTU -VBR
HULST - NEDERLAND
T.C.AXEL
Woensdag
01-05-2019
STERRIT
KOEKELARE-HERTSBERGE-KOEKELARE
KOEKELARE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC 'T HOUTLAND
Woensdag
01-05-2019
WEGRIT
HERTSBERGE-KOEKELARE-HERTSBERGE
HERTSBERGE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC 'T HOUTLAND
Donderdag
02-05-2019
WEGRIT
DE DRUIVENHOF 2 - VEURNE-AMBACHT
PERVIJZE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
Zaterdag
04-05-2019
WEGRIT
DE ROESELAARSE PIJL
ROESELARE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WHEELS IN ACTION
Zaterdag
04-05-2019
WEGRIT
DE ROESELAARSE PIJL
ROLLEGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WHEELS IN ACTION
Zaterdag
04-05-2019
WEGRIT
WESTERSCHELDETOCHT
ASSEBROEK - WEST-VLAANDEREN
ST TRUDOTRAPPERS
Zaterdag
04-05-2019
WEGRIT
DE KLOOSTERSEWIND TOERTOCHT
KLOOSTERZANDE - NEDERLAND
TOERCLUB KLOOSTERZANDE
Zondag
05-05-2019
WEGRIT
DE ROESELAARSE PIJL
ROESELARE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WHEELS IN ACTION
Zondag
05-05-2019
WEGRIT
DE ROESELAARSE PIJL
ROLLEGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WHEELS IN ACTION
Zondag
05-05-2019
WEGRIT
WESTERSCHELDETOCHT
ASSEBROEK - WEST-VLAANDEREN
ST TRUDOTRAPPERS
Zondag
05-05-2019
STERRIT
STERRIT
AARDENBURG - NEDERLAND
TRIMCLUB AARDENBURG
Zondag
05-05-2019
WEGRIT
DE KLOOSTERSEWIND TOERTOCHT
KLOOSTERZANDE - NEDERLAND
TOERCLUB KLOOSTERZANDE
Maandag
06-05-2019
STERRIT
NAAR DEN OVERZET 6
AALTER - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VWT RHODELAND
Dinsdag
07-05-2019
WEGRIT
MEIRIT
VELDEGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE VRIJE CYCLOS
Woensdag
08-05-2019
WEGRIT
BLOESEMRIT
SINT-KRUIS (BRUGGE) - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC LOBEK - SODIBRUG
Woensdag
08-05-2019
STERRIT
STERRITTENCOMPETITIE (NTFU)
BASSEVELDE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
DE RATJES WAARSCHOOT
Donderdag
09-05-2019
WEGRIT
FREDDY MAERTENSROUTE
LEFFINGE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
Zaterdag
11-05-2019
WEGRIT
45STE HERTSBERGSE PIJL /DAG 1
HERTSBERGE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
HERTETRAPPERS HERTSBERGE
Zaterdag
11-05-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
BULSCAMP VTT - DAG 1
HERTSBERGE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
HERTETRAPPERS HERTSBERGE
Zaterdag
11-05-2019
BELGISCHE RAN
BRM BRUSSEL- CHARLEVILLE -MEZIERES - B
ANDERLECHT - BRUSSEL
AURORE CYCLO
Zaterdag
11-05-2019
WEGRIT
32E 3-VLAANDERENTOCHT
LOTENHULLE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
I.V.DE WIELERTOERIST-EEDE
Zaterdag
11-05-2019
WEGRIT
32E 3-VLAANDERENTOCHT
MIDDELBURG - OOST-VLAANDEREN
I.V.DE WIELERTOERIST-EEDE
Zaterdag
11-05-2019
WEGRIT
33STE IZEGEMSE PIJL 13DE MEMORIAL P.
KACHTEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE SPORTVRIENDEN IZEGEM
Zondag
12-05-2019
WEGRIT
40STE BRAKELSE LENTERIT
BRAKEL - OOST-VLAANDEREN
W.T.C. TER-LINDE
Zondag
12-05-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
40STE BRAKELSE LENTEVELDTOERTOCHT
BRAKEL - OOST-VLAANDEREN
W.T.C. TER-LINDE
Zondag
12-05-2019
STERRIT
29STE HERTSBERGSE PIJL /DAG 2
HERTSBERGE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
HERTETRAPPERS HERTSBERGE
Zondag
12-05-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
BULSCAMP VTT - DAG 2
HERTSBERGE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
HERTETRAPPERS HERTSBERGE
Zondag
12-05-2019
WEGRIT
33STE IZEGEMSE PIJL 13DE MEMORIAL P.
KACHTEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE SPORTVRIENDEN IZEGEM
Dinsdag
14-05-2019
WEGRIT
HEIRWEGRIT
ZEDELGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
ST TRUDOTRAPPERS
Woensdag
15-05-2019
GPS WEGRIT
GPS CYCLO RIT + STERRIT
ZONNEBEKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC-ZONNEBEKE.BE
Woensdag
15-05-2019
STERRIT
STERRIT COMPETITIE
CADZAND - NEDERLAND
RTC CADZAND
Woensdag
15-05-2019
STERRIT
STERRIT 41 JAAR BESTAAN
ERTVELDE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
RTC CADZAND
Donderdag
16-05-2019
WEGRIT
6E LENTERALLY
STALHILLE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE TRAPPERS STALHILLE
Vrijdag
17-05-2019
STERRIT
NAAR DEN OVERZET 7
AALTER - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VWT RHODELAND
Zaterdag
18-05-2019
SEMI-KLASSIEK
RALLY WIM VANSEVENANT
JABBEKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC JABBEKE
Zaterdag
18-05-2019
STERRIT
12DE LENTERIT
MALDEGEM - OOST-VLAANDEREN
DE STATIE MALDEGEM
Zaterdag
18-05-2019
WEGRIT
OMLOOP VLAAMS-WAALSE GEWESTEN
AALBEKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE MORGENTRAPPERS
Zondag
19-05-2019
SEMI-KLASSIEK
RALLY WIM VANSEVENANT
JABBEKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC JABBEKE
Zondag
19-05-2019
STERRIT
12DE LENTERIT
MALDEGEM - OOST-VLAANDEREN
DE STATIE MALDEGEM
Zondag
19-05-2019
WEGRIT
OMLOOP VLAAMS-WAALSE GEWESTEN
AALBEKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE MORGENTRAPPERS
Dinsdag
21-05-2019
STERRIT
LENTERIT TUSSEN DEULE EN LEIE
GELUVELD - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE VRIJE WIELERTOERISTEN
Woensdag
22-05-2019
WEGRIT
WIJNENDALE- MIDWEEK 1
TORHOUT - WEST-VLAANDEREN
VWT DE WESTHINDER
Donderdag
23-05-2019
STERRIT
HIPPO 12
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC PARASOL
Zaterdag
25-05-2019
WERELDRANDONN
BRM 400 KM - OOSTENDE - LE TOUQUET (F)
OOSTENDE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
Zaterdag
25-05-2019
SEMI-KLASSIEK
BRUGSE ZOT CLASSIC
SINT-ANDRIES - WEST-VLAANDEREN
ST. MICHIELSE TRAPPERS WTC
Zaterdag
25-05-2019
SEMI-KLASSIEK
MOEN-VLOESBERG-MOEN
MOEN - WEST-VLAANDEREN
W.T.C. MOEN
Zaterdag
25-05-2019
SEMI-KLASSIEK
SPIE JUNIOREN DRIEDAAGSE CLASSIC 2019
SLUISKIL - NEDERLAND
T.C. AVANTI ZEEUWS-VLAANDEREN
Zondag
26-05-2019
STERRIT
BRUGSE ZOT OP ZONDAG
SINT-ANDRIES - WEST-VLAANDEREN
ST. MICHIELSE TRAPPERS WTC
Zondag
26-05-2019
WEGRIT
MOEN-VLOESBERG-MOEN
MOEN - WEST-VLAANDEREN
W.T.C. MOEN
Dinsdag
28-05-2019
WEGRIT
BRUGGEN & WEGEN
TIELT - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC TIELT SPORTIEF
Woensdag
29-05-2019
WEGRIT
IN MEMORIAM W. KELLNER
ASSEBROEK - WEST-VLAANDEREN
ST TRUDOTRAPPERS
Woensdag
29-05-2019
STERRIT
WTC KLEIT STERRITCOMPETITIE VBR-NTFU
MALDEGEM - OOST-VLAANDEREN
W.T.C. KLEIT
Donderdag
30-05-2019
WEGRIT
MEMORIAAL FREDDY PAINDAVIN
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC ASTRID
Donderdag
30-05-2019
SEMI-KLASSIEK
VINCKIER RALLY
BEVEREN (ROESELARE) - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE BEVERNAAR
Zaterdag
01-06-2019
WEGRIT
ZWEVEZELE - KEMMEL - ZWEVEZELE
ZWEVEZELE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE GELE PETJES
Zaterdag
01-06-2019
SEMI-KLASSIEK
26E ZWANERALLY
STALHILLE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE TRAPPERS STALHILLE
Zaterdag
01-06-2019
SEMI-KLASSIEK
MARCASSOU CLASSIC SKL
LOVENDEGEM - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC LOVENDEGEM
Zaterdag
01-06-2019
WEGRIT
MARCASSOU CLASSIC N-W
NOKERE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC LOVENDEGEM
Zaterdag
01-06-2019
WEGRIT
MARCASSOU CLASSIC K-W
KANEGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC LOVENDEGEM
Zaterdag
01-06-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
MARCASSOU CLASSIC MTB + BEGELEIDE KID
LOVENDEGEM - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC LOVENDEGEM
Zaterdag
01-06-2019
GPS WEGRIT
TOERTOCHT 4 DUCHENNE
HULST - NEDERLAND
TOERCLUB KLOOSTERZANDE
Zondag
02-06-2019
WEGRIT
37STE RALLY VAN DE GELE PETJES
ZWEVEZELE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE GELE PETJES
Zondag
02-06-2019
WEGRIT
26E ZWANERALLY
STALHILLE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE TRAPPERS STALHILLE
Zondag
02-06-2019
WEGRIT
MARCASSOU CLASSIC
LOVENDEGEM - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC LOVENDEGEM
Zondag
02-06-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
MARCASSOU CLASSIC MTB + BEGELEIDE KID
LOVENDEGEM - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC LOVENDEGEM
Dinsdag
04-06-2019
STERRIT
DINSDAG- STER 1
MOORSLEDE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
VWT DE WESTHINDER
Woensdag
05-06-2019
STERRIT
LENTERIT 2
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC PARASOL
Woensdag
05-06-2019
STERRIT
STERRITTENCOMPETITIE
AARDENBURG - NEDERLAND
TRIMCLUB AARDENBURG
Donderdag
06-06-2019
WEGRIT
GODELIEVEROUTE
SNAASKERKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
ST TRUDOTRAPPERS
Zaterdag
08-06-2019
WERELDRANDONN
BRM 600 KM - FRANS- & ZEEUWS VLAANDERE
OOSTENDE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
Zaterdag
08-06-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
18DE GULDENBERGZOMERTOCHT
GULLEGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE BONDTRAPPERS
Zaterdag
08-06-2019
WEGRIT
41° GULLEGEM-IEPER-GULLEGEM
GULLEGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE BONDTRAPPERS
Zaterdag
08-06-2019
WEGRIT
LAND VAN RHODETOCHT
GENTBRUGGE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
DE STATIETRAPPERS
Zaterdag
08-06-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
OLYMPIA'S VTT
SIJSELE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC OLYMPIA SIJSELE
Zaterdag
08-06-2019
SEMI-KLASSIEK
VIVEN CLASSIC
SIJSELE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC OLYMPIA SIJSELE
Zondag
09-06-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
18DE GULDENBERGZOMERTOCHT
GULLEGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE BONDTRAPPERS
Zondag
09-06-2019
WEGRIT
41° GULLEGEM-IEPER-GULLEGEM
GULLEGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE BONDTRAPPERS
Zondag
09-06-2019
WEGRIT
LAND VAN RHODETOCHT
GENTBRUGGE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
DE STATIETRAPPERS
Zondag
09-06-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
OLYMPIA'S VTT
SIJSELE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC OLYMPIA SIJSELE
Zondag
09-06-2019
WEGRIT
VIVEN CLASSIC
SIJSELE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC OLYMPIA SIJSELE
Maandag
10-06-2019
STERRIT
NAAR DEN OVERZET 8
AALTER - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VWT RHODELAND
Maandag
10-06-2019
WEGRIT
12` SINKSENRALLY - KERMISRALLY
MARKE (KORTRIJK) - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE MORGENTRAPPERS
Maandag
10-06-2019
WEGRIT
DE IMPERIALE RINGEN
WATERLOO - WAALS-BRABANT
CYCLO WOLUWE SAINT-LAMBERT ASBL
Dinsdag
11-06-2019
WEGRIT
DE MIDWEEK LATTENKLIEVER
SINT-JORIS (BEERNEM) - WEST-VLAANDEREN
W.T.C. SINT-JORIS
Woensdag
12-06-2019
WEGRIT
PERMEKERALLY 2
JABBEKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC JABBEKE
Woensdag
12-06-2019
STERRIT
STERRITTENCOMPETITIE NTFU / VBR
HEIKANT - NEDERLAND
HIJFTESPURTERS LOCHRISTI
Donderdag
13-06-2019
WEGRIT
WATERVALLESTERRIT 2
BEKEGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
Zaterdag
15-06-2019
STERRIT
17DE GEROWIRIT
EGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC GEROWI PITTEM
Zaterdag
15-06-2019
STERRIT
17DE GEROWIRIT
PASSENDALE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC GEROWI PITTEM
Zaterdag
15-06-2019
WEGRIT
RATJES RALLYWEEKEND
WAARSCHOOT - OOST-VLAANDEREN
DE RATJES WAARSCHOOT
Zaterdag
15-06-2019
WEGRIT
29STE MEMORIAL GILBERT GHEYSEN
HOUTHULST - WEST-VLAANDEREN
W.T.C. DE JONKERTRAPPERS
Zondag
16-06-2019
STERRIT
17DE GEROWIRIT
EGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC GEROWI PITTEM
Zondag
16-06-2019
STERRIT
17DE GEROWIRIT
PASSENDALE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC GEROWI PITTEM
Zondag
16-06-2019
SEMI-KLASSIEK
48° WEVELGEM CYCLING CLASSIC
WEVELGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE TRAPPERS WEVELGEM VZW
Zondag
16-06-2019
WEGRIT
RATJES RALLYWEEKEND
WAARSCHOOT - OOST-VLAANDEREN
DE RATJES WAARSCHOOT
Zondag
16-06-2019
WEGRIT
29STE MEMORIAL GILBERT GHEYSEN
HOUTHULST - WEST-VLAANDEREN
W.T.C. DE JONKERTRAPPERS
Dinsdag
18-06-2019
WEGRIT
POLDERRIT
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC PARASOL
Woensdag
19-06-2019
WEGRIT
27STE ZOMERFIETSTOCHT
HERTSBERGE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
HERTETRAPPERS HERTSBERGE
Donderdag
20-06-2019
WEGRIT
HEEREN RIT
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC ASTRID
Zaterdag
22-06-2019
WEGRIT
ACHT VAN DRONGEN
DRONGEN - OOST-VLAANDEREN
W.T.C DE CENTRUMVRIENDEN
Zaterdag
22-06-2019
WEGRIT
STALHILLE-CADZAND-STALHILLE
STALHILLE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
RTC CADZAND
Zaterdag
22-06-2019
WEGRIT
CADZAND-STALHILLE-CADZAND
CADZAND - NEDERLAND
RTC CADZAND
Zaterdag
22-06-2019
WEGRIT
MEMORIAL LILIANE VANDIEDONCK
WESTKERKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC WESTKERKE
Zaterdag
22-06-2019
WEGRIT
HEESTERT - LESSEN - HEESTERT
HEESTERT - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE WATERHOEK-VRIENDEN
Zondag
23-06-2019
WEGRIT
ACHT VAN DRONGEN
DRONGEN - OOST-VLAANDEREN
W.T.C DE CENTRUMVRIENDEN
Zondag
23-06-2019
WEGRIT
MEMORIAL LILIANE VANDIEDONCK
WESTKERKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC WESTKERKE
Zondag
23-06-2019
WEGRIT
HEESTERT - LESSEN - HEESTERT
HEESTERT - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE WATERHOEK-VRIENDEN
Dinsdag
25-06-2019
WEGRIT
KUSTPIJL 1
DE HAAN - WEST-VLAANDEREN
ST TRUDOTRAPPERS
Woensdag
26-06-2019
WEGRIT
GPS CYCLO RIT + STERRIT
ZONNEBEKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC-ZONNEBEKE.BE
Donderdag
27-06-2019
WEGRIT
GEDIMAT-TANGHE
ICHTEGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC 'T HOUTLAND
Zaterdag
29-06-2019
WEGRIT
BLOEMENRALLY
DE PINTE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE PINTSE VELORIDDERS
Zaterdag
29-06-2019
WEGRIT
MONTROEUL - MOLENBAIX
HARELBEKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE WIELERVRIENDEN
Zaterdag
29-06-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
IN DE LENTE DOOR HET HOUTLAND
KOEKELARE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC 'T HOUTLAND
Zaterdag
29-06-2019
SEMI-KLASSIEK
6DE IJZERVALLEI CLASSIC
VELDEGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE VRIJE CYCLOS
Zondag
30-06-2019
WEGRIT
MONTROEUL - MOLENBAIX
HARELBEKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE WIELERVRIENDEN
Zondag
30-06-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
IN DE LENTE DOOR HET HOUTLAND
KOEKELARE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC 'T HOUTLAND
Zondag
30-06-2019
WEGRIT
19DE IJZERVALLEITOCHT
VELDEGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE VRIJE CYCLOS
Zondag
30-06-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
SAAPJENSMARATHON MTB - ZOMER
HERZELE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE TORENVRIENDEN
Zondag
30-06-2019
WEGRIT
SAAPJENSMARATHON - CYCLO
HERZELE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE TORENVRIENDEN
Dinsdag
02-07-2019
WEGRIT
BREDENE RIT 1
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC PARASOL
Dinsdag
02-07-2019
STERRIT
NAAR DEN OVERZET 9
AALTER - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VWT RHODELAND
Woensdag
03-07-2019
WEGRIT
ETTELGEM STERRIT 2 - PERMEKE
ETTELGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
Woensdag
03-07-2019
STERRIT
STERRIT - STERRITTENCOMPETITIE NTFU-VB
MIDDELBURG - OOST-VLAANDEREN
I.V.DE WIELERTOERIST-EEDE
Donderdag
04-07-2019
WEGRIT
PANNENKOEKENRIT TC AVANTI
EEDE - NEDERLAND
T.C. AVANTI ZEEUWS-VLAANDEREN
Donderdag
04-07-2019
STERRIT
TOMMYS RIT
MARKE (KORTRIJK) - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE MORGENTRAPPERS
Zaterdag
06-07-2019
SEMI-KLASSIEK
MAERLANTTOCHT DAG 1
MOERKERKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
SINT-RITA TRAPPERS
Zaterdag
06-07-2019
WEGRIT
GRENSTOCHT
HULST - NEDERLAND
T.C.AXEL
Zondag
07-07-2019
WEGRIT
MAERLANTTOCHT DAG 2
MOERKERKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
SINT-RITA TRAPPERS
Zondag
07-07-2019
WEGRIT
GRENSTOCHT
HULST - NEDERLAND
T.C.AXEL
Dinsdag
09-07-2019
WEGRIT
POLDER RIT 1
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC ASTRID
Woensdag
10-07-2019
WEGRIT
ZOMERRIT
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC PARASOL
Donderdag
11-07-2019
WEGRIT
OVER POEL- EN PITTEMBERG
TIELT - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC TIELT SPORTIEF
Vrijdag
12-07-2019
STERRIT
NAAR DEN OVERZET 10
AALTER - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VWT RHODELAND
Zaterdag
13-07-2019
10 DE VANDECASTEELE CLASSICS
KORTRIJK - WEST-VLAANDEREN
PEUGEOT TEAM VANDECASTEELE
Zaterdag
13-07-2019
STERRIT
BRUGSE PIJL
ASSEBROEK - WEST-VLAANDEREN
BRUGSE CYCLO'S
Zaterdag
13-07-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
ZOMER VTT BRUGSE CYCLOS
ASSEBROEK - WEST-VLAANDEREN
BRUGSE CYCLO'S
Zaterdag
13-07-2019
WEGRIT
MEMORIAL DIRK DEMUYNCK
TORHOUT - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC SPORTWERELD THOUROUT
Zaterdag
13-07-2019
WEGRIT
FIETSPLUS CORNELIS TOCHT
OOSTBURG - NEDERLAND
TIO - OOSTBURG
Zondag
14-07-2019
FAMILIALE UIT
10 DE VANDECASTEELE CLASSICS
KORTRIJK - WEST-VLAANDEREN
PEUGEOT TEAM VANDECASTEELE
Zondag
14-07-2019
STERRIT
BRUGSE PIJL
ASSEBROEK - WEST-VLAANDEREN
BRUGSE CYCLO'S
Zondag
14-07-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
ZOMER VTT BRUGSE CYCLOS
ASSEBROEK - WEST-VLAANDEREN
BRUGSE CYCLO'S
Zondag
14-07-2019
WEGRIT
1STE VAKANTIERIT
TORHOUT - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC SPORTWERELD THOUROUT
Zondag
14-07-2019
WEGRIT
FIETSPLUS CORNELIS TOCHT
OOSTBURG - NEDERLAND
TIO - OOSTBURG
Dinsdag
16-07-2019
WEGRIT
MIDWEEK 1
GELUVELD - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE VRIJE WIELERTOERISTEN
Woensdag
17-07-2019
STERRIT
STERRIT COMPETITIE NFTU - VBR
SINT-JAN-IN-EREMO - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC BENTILLE
Woensdag
17-07-2019
STERRIT
ZOMERRIT
EERNEGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE GOUDEN LEEUW
Donderdag
18-07-2019
WEGRIT
DE DRUIVENHOFROUTE 3
PERVIJZE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
Vrijdag
19-07-2019
STERRIT
POLDERRIT
KOEKELARE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC 'T HOUTLAND
Zaterdag
20-07-2019
WERELDRANDONN
BRM 200 KM - OOSTENDE - BETHUNE (F)
OOSTENDE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
Zaterdag
20-07-2019
WEGRIT
TUSSEN ZWIN EN SCHELDE
SINT-KRUIS (BRUGGE) - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC LOBEK - SODIBRUG
Zaterdag
20-07-2019
WEGRIT
FROM EAST TO WEST
AALTER - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC AALTER-BRUG
Zaterdag
20-07-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
VTT FETW
AALTER - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC AALTER-BRUG
Zaterdag
20-07-2019
STERRIT
GELUVELDS CYCLO-WEEKEND 'HEUVELEND FRA
GELUVELD - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE VRIJE WIELERTOERISTEN
Zondag
21-07-2019
WEGRIT
TUSSEN ZWIN EN SCHELDE
SINT-KRUIS (BRUGGE) - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC LOBEK - SODIBRUG
Zondag
21-07-2019
WEGRIT
FROM EAST TO WEST
AALTER - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC AALTER-BRUG
Zondag
21-07-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
VTT FETW
AALTER - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC AALTER-BRUG
Zondag
21-07-2019
STERRIT
GELUVELDS CYCLO-WEEKEND 'HEUVELEND FRA
GELUVELD - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE VRIJE WIELERTOERISTEN
Maandag
22-07-2019
STERRIT
NAAR DEN OVERZET 11
AALTER - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VWT RHODELAND
Dinsdag
23-07-2019
WEGRIT
20E VAKANTIERALLY
STALHILLE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE TRAPPERS STALHILLE
Woensdag
24-07-2019
WEGRIT
WIJNENDALE- MIDWEEK 2-1
TORHOUT - WEST-VLAANDEREN
VWT DE WESTHINDER
Woensdag
24-07-2019
STERRIT
STERRITTENCOMPETITIE TC KLOOSTERZANDE
KLOOSTERZANDE - NEDERLAND
TOERCLUB KLOOSTERZANDE
Donderdag
25-07-2019
WEGRIT
DE KAMPELTOCHT
OOSTKAMP - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC OOSTKAMP RANDONNEUR
Zaterdag
27-07-2019
WEGRIT
POLDER EN KREKENTOCHTEN
SINT-JAN-IN-EREMO - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC BENTILLE
Zaterdag
27-07-2019
SEMI-KLASSIEK
EERNEGEMSE LEEUWENTOCHT
EERNEGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE GOUDEN LEEUW
Zondag
28-07-2019
WEGRIT
POLDER EN KREKENTOCHTEN
SINT-JAN-IN-EREMO - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC BENTILLE
Zondag
28-07-2019
WEGRIT
EERNEGEMSE LEEUWENTOCHT
EERNEGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE GOUDEN LEEUW
Zondag
28-07-2019
SEMI-KLASSIEK
32STE RIT WTC DE FIETSVRIENDEN
WOLVERTEM - VLAAMS-BRABANT
WTC DE FIETSVRIENDEN
Dinsdag
30-07-2019
STERRIT
26STE OOGSRIT
HERTSBERGE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
HERTETRAPPERS HERTSBERGE
Woensdag
31-07-2019
STERRIT
STERRITCOMPETITIE
IJZENDIJKE - NEDERLAND
TIO - OOSTBURG
Woensdag
31-07-2019
STERRIT
BREDENE RIT 2
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC PARASOL
Donderdag
01-08-2019
STERRIT
MIDWEEK PASSENDALE
PASSENDALE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
VWT DE WESTHINDER
Zaterdag
03-08-2019
WEGRIT
1E VLAAMSE ARDENNENTOCHT
ROESELARE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WHEELS IN ACTION
Zaterdag
03-08-2019
WEGRIT
MEMORIAAL MARCEL NAASSENS
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC ASTRID
Zaterdag
03-08-2019
WEGRIT
CADZAND-ERTVELDE-CADZAND
CADZAND - NEDERLAND
RTC CADZAND
Zaterdag
03-08-2019
WEGRIT
ERTVELDE-CADZAND-ERTVELDE
ERTVELDE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
RTC CADZAND
Zondag
04-08-2019
WEGRIT
1E VLAAMSE ARDENNENTOCHT
ROESELARE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WHEELS IN ACTION
Zondag
04-08-2019
WEGRIT
HALF OOGSRIT
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC ASTRID
Zondag
04-08-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
24STE FLANDRIENVELDTOERTOCHT
BRAKEL - OOST-VLAANDEREN
W.T.C. TER-LINDE
Zondag
04-08-2019
WEGRIT
24STE FLANDRIENRIT
BRAKEL - OOST-VLAANDEREN
W.T.C. TER-LINDE
Dinsdag
06-08-2019
WEGRIT
PANNENKOEKENRIT
EERNEGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE GOUDEN LEEUW
Woensdag
07-08-2019
WEGRIT
KEUNTJESRIT
SIJSELE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC OLYMPIA SIJSELE
Donderdag
08-08-2019
WEGRIT
MOLENHOEVETOCHT
RUDDERVOORDE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC BLAUWE WIMPEL RUDDERVOORDE
Vrijdag
09-08-2019
STERRIT
NAAR DEN OVERZET 12
AALTER - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VWT RHODELAND
Zaterdag
10-08-2019
WERELDRANDONN
BRM 200 KM : RAVERSIJDE - TOURNEHEM (
OOSTENDE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
Zaterdag
10-08-2019
WEGRIT
MEMORIAL ROBERT VENNEMAN
VLOESBERG - HENEGOUWEN
WTC EENDRACHT MELLE
Zaterdag
10-08-2019
WEGRIT
MEMORIAL ROBERT VENNEMAN
MELLE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC EENDRACHT MELLE
Zaterdag
10-08-2019
WEGRIT
MEMORIAL ROBERT VENNEMAN
MUNKZWALM - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC EENDRACHT MELLE
Zaterdag
10-08-2019
STERRIT
VARSENARE KEMMEL
VARSENARE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
BIKERS VARSENARE
Zondag
11-08-2019
STERRIT
MEMORIAL ROBERT VENNEMAN
MUNKZWALM - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC EENDRACHT MELLE
Zondag
11-08-2019
STERRIT
MEMORIAL ROBERT VENNEMAN
MELLE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC EENDRACHT MELLE
Zondag
11-08-2019
STERRIT
VARSENARE KEMMEL
VARSENARE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
BIKERS VARSENARE
Dinsdag
13-08-2019
STERRIT
VAKANTIERIT
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC PARASOL
Woensdag
14-08-2019
WEGRIT
WIJNENDALE- MIDWEEK 2-2
TORHOUT - WEST-VLAANDEREN
VWT DE WESTHINDER
Donderdag
15-08-2019
WEGRIT
ZANNEKINROUTE
MOERE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
Donderdag
15-08-2019
WEGRIT
TAALGRENSROUTE
HERNE - VLAAMS-BRABANT
HET DRAISINEKEN HERNE
Zaterdag
17-08-2019
WEGRIT
STEENHUIZE-MELLE-MUUR
STEENHUIZE-WIJNHUIZE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VWT RHODELAND
Zaterdag
17-08-2019
WEGRIT
MELLE-MUUR-MELLE
MELLE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VWT RHODELAND
Zaterdag
17-08-2019
WEGRIT
DE LATTENKLIEVERS RALLY
SINT-JORIS (BEERNEM) - WEST-VLAANDEREN
W.T.C. SINT-JORIS
Zaterdag
17-08-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
12DE ZOMER-VTT DE LATTENKLIEVERS
SINT-JORIS (BEERNEM) - WEST-VLAANDEREN
W.T.C. SINT-JORIS
Zaterdag
17-08-2019
WEGRIT
MEMORIAL ALBERT BAECKELANDT
WEVELGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC EUREKA 2000
Zondag
18-08-2019
STERRIT
STEENHUIZE-MELLE-MUUR
STEENHUIZE-WIJNHUIZE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VWT RHODELAND
Zondag
18-08-2019
WEGRIT
MELLE-MUUR-MELLE
MELLE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VWT RHODELAND
Zondag
18-08-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
12DE ZOMER-VTT DE LATTENKLIEVERS
SINT-JORIS (BEERNEM) - WEST-VLAANDEREN
W.T.C. SINT-JORIS
Zondag
18-08-2019
WEGRIT
DE LATTENKLIEVERS RALLY
SINT-JORIS (BEERNEM) - WEST-VLAANDEREN
W.T.C. SINT-JORIS
Zondag
18-08-2019
WEGRIT
MEMORIAL ALBERDT BAECKELANDT
WEVELGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC EUREKA 2000
Woensdag
21-08-2019
WEGRIT
NAJAARSRIT 1
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC PARASOL
Woensdag
21-08-2019
STERRIT
NEDERLANDSE STERRIT BASSEVELDE
BASSEVELDE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VWT RHODELAND
Donderdag
22-08-2019
WEGRIT
2DE VAKANTIERIT
TORHOUT - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC SPORTWERELD THOUROUT
Vrijdag
23-08-2019
STERRIT
NAAR DEN OVERZET 13
AALTER - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VWT RHODELAND
Zaterdag
24-08-2019
SEMI-KLASSIEK
KOEKELARE-ROESBRUGGE-KOEKELARE
KOEKELARE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC 'T HOUTLAND
Zaterdag
24-08-2019
WEGRIT
25E MOSSELRIT TC AVANTI
MIDDELBURG - NEDERLAND
T.C. AVANTI ZEEUWS-VLAANDEREN
Zaterdag
24-08-2019
WEGRIT
25E MOSSELRIT TC AVANTI
SLUISKIL - NEDERLAND
T.C. AVANTI ZEEUWS-VLAANDEREN
Zaterdag
24-08-2019
STERRIT
MEMORIAL RENE MARTENS
WINGENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
SPORTVRIENDEN - BIKESLIPPERS
Zondag
25-08-2019
WEGRIT
KOEKELARE-BOEZINGE-KOEKELARE
KOEKELARE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC 'T HOUTLAND
Zondag
25-08-2019
WEGRIT
AVANTIRIT
SLUISKIL - NEDERLAND
T.C. AVANTI ZEEUWS-VLAANDEREN
Zondag
25-08-2019
STERRIT
MEMORIAL RENE MARTENS
WINGENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
SPORTVRIENDEN - BIKESLIPPERS
Zondag
25-08-2019
WEGRIT
DE WELLINGTON TROPHY
WATERLOO - WAALS-BRABANT
CYCLO WOLUWE SAINT-LAMBERT ASBL
Maandag
26-08-2019
STERRIT
18DE KERMISRIT
HERTSBERGE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
HERTETRAPPERS HERTSBERGE
Woensdag
28-08-2019
WEGRIT
GRENS OOST EN WEST 2
KNESSELARE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
ST TRUDOTRAPPERS
Donderdag
29-08-2019
WEGRIT
POLDER RIT 2
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC ASTRID
Zaterdag
31-08-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
PALJAS CLASSIC MTB
DUDZELE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DUDZEELSE TRAPPERS
Zaterdag
31-08-2019
SEMI-KLASSIEK
PALJAS CLASSIC
DUDZELE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DUDZEELSE TRAPPERS
Zaterdag
31-08-2019
WEGRIT
GENTSE GORDEL
DE PINTE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
HIJFTESPURTERS LOCHRISTI
Zaterdag
31-08-2019
WEGRIT
GENTSE GORDEL
LOCHRISTI - OOST-VLAANDEREN
HIJFTESPURTERS LOCHRISTI
Zaterdag
31-08-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
GENTSE GORDEL - MTB
LOCHRISTI - OOST-VLAANDEREN
HIJFTESPURTERS LOCHRISTI
Zaterdag
31-08-2019
SEMI-KLASSIEK
MANDEL CLASSIC
INGELMUNSTER - WEST-VLAANDEREN
MANDELFIETSERS INGELMUNSTER
Zondag
01-09-2019
WEGRIT
PALJAS CLASSIC
DUDZELE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DUDZEELSE TRAPPERS
Zondag
01-09-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
PALJAS CLASSIC MTB
DUDZELE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DUDZEELSE TRAPPERS
Zondag
01-09-2019
WEGRIT
GENTSE GORDEL
DE PINTE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
HIJFTESPURTERS LOCHRISTI
Zondag
01-09-2019
WEGRIT
GENTSE GORDEL
LOCHRISTI - OOST-VLAANDEREN
HIJFTESPURTERS LOCHRISTI
Zondag
01-09-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
GENTSE GORDEL - MTB
LOCHRISTI - OOST-VLAANDEREN
HIJFTESPURTERS LOCHRISTI
Zondag
01-09-2019
STERRIT
MANDEL CLASSIC
INGELMUNSTER - WEST-VLAANDEREN
MANDELFIETSERS INGELMUNSTER
Dinsdag
03-09-2019
WEGRIT
NAJAARSRIT 2
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC PARASOL
Dinsdag
03-09-2019
STERRIT
NAAR DEN OVERZET 14
AALTER - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VWT RHODELAND
Woensdag
04-09-2019
WEGRIT
2 DE HERFSTRIT
KOEKELARE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC 'T HOUTLAND
Donderdag
05-09-2019
WEGRIT
CAFE SPORTWERELD
TORHOUT - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC SPORTWERELD THOUROUT
Zaterdag
07-09-2019
WEGRIT
PERMEKE HERFSTRALLY
JABBEKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC JABBEKE
Zaterdag
07-09-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
BOS-EN VELDTOCHT
JABBEKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC JABBEKE
Zaterdag
07-09-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
GASTON REBRY VTT TOERTOCHT
WEVELGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
MTB OSANTUS
Zaterdag
07-09-2019
WEGRIT
WEVELGEM-ROUBAIX
WEVELGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
MTB OSANTUS
Zaterdag
07-09-2019
WEGRIT
SCHIPDONCKRALLY
TIEGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC NEVELE - DE SCHIPDONCKFIETSERS
Zaterdag
07-09-2019
WEGRIT
SCHIPDONCKRALLY
NEVELE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC NEVELE - DE SCHIPDONCKFIETSERS
Zondag
08-09-2019
WEGRIT
NAJAARSRIT
STALHILLE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE TRAPPERS STALHILLE
Zondag
08-09-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
GASTON REBRY VTT TOERTOCHT
WEVELGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
MTB OSANTUS
Zondag
08-09-2019
WEGRIT
WEVELGEM-ROUBAIX
WEVELGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
MTB OSANTUS
Zondag
08-09-2019
WEGRIT
SCHIPDONCKRALLY
NEVELE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC NEVELE - DE SCHIPDONCKFIETSERS
Zondag
08-09-2019
WEGRIT
EMILE DAEMS CLASSIC
HERFELINGEN - VLAAMS-BRABANT
KONINKLIJKE WIELERVRIENDENKRING UKKEL
Zondag
08-09-2019
WEGRIT
EMILE DAEMS CLASSIC
RUISBROEK (BT.) - VLAAMS-BRABANT
KONINKLIJKE WIELERVRIENDENKRING UKKEL
Dinsdag
10-09-2019
STERRIT
12DE NAZOMERRIT
HERTSBERGE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
HERTETRAPPERS HERTSBERGE
Woensdag
11-09-2019
WEGRIT
DRONGENGOEDTOCHT
ASSEBROEK - WEST-VLAANDEREN
ST TRUDOTRAPPERS
Donderdag
12-09-2019
STERRIT
WIJNENDALE RIT
TORHOUT - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC OOSTKAMP RANDONNEUR
Vrijdag
13-09-2019
STERRIT
NAAR DEN OVERZET 15
AALTER - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VWT RHODELAND
Zaterdag
14-09-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
5° MEMORIAL DR. STEFAAN LEYS VTT.
GELUVELD - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE VRIJE WIELERTOERISTEN
Zaterdag
14-09-2019
WEGRIT
SEPTEMBER RALLY ZATERDAG
BEVEREN (ROESELARE) - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE BEVERNAAR
Zondag
15-09-2019
WEGRIT
KROENKELEN
BRUGGE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
ST TRUDOTRAPPERS
Zondag
15-09-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
5° MEMORIAL DR. STEFAAN LEYS VTT.
GELUVELD - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE VRIJE WIELERTOERISTEN
Zondag
15-09-2019
WEGRIT
SEPTEMBER RALLY ZONDAG
BEVEREN (ROESELARE) - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE BEVERNAAR
Maandag
16-09-2019
WEGRIT
JAN BREYDELTOCHT
ASSEBROEK - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE BREYDELZONEN BRUGGE
Dinsdag
17-09-2019
WEGRIT
DE DRUIVENHOFROUTE 4
PERVIJZE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
Woensdag
18-09-2019
WEGRIT
MIDWEEK PITTEM
PITTEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
VWT DE WESTHINDER
Donderdag
19-09-2019
STERRIT
MIDWEEK 2
GELUVELD - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE VRIJE WIELERTOERISTEN
Zaterdag
21-09-2019
STERRIT
HOPPERIT
GELUVELD - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE VRIJE WIELERTOERISTEN
Zaterdag
21-09-2019
WEGRIT
THEO MIDDELKAMP TOCHT
HULST - NEDERLAND
T.C.AXEL
Zaterdag
21-09-2019
WEGRIT
WIJNENDALE-WEEKEND 2-DAG 1
TORHOUT - WEST-VLAANDEREN
VWT DE WESTHINDER
Zondag
22-09-2019
STERRIT
HOPPERIT
GELUVELD - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE VRIJE WIELERTOERISTEN
Zondag
22-09-2019
WEGRIT
OPA DE KONING TOCHT
HULST - NEDERLAND
T.C.AXEL
Zondag
22-09-2019
WEGRIT
WIJNENDALE-WEEKEND 2-DAG 2
TORHOUT - WEST-VLAANDEREN
VWT DE WESTHINDER
Maandag
23-09-2019
STERRIT
NAAR DEN OVERZET 16
AALTER - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VWT RHODELAND
Dinsdag
24-09-2019
WEGRIT
HERFSTRIT 1
EERNEGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE GOUDEN LEEUW
Woensdag
25-09-2019
STERRIT
ETTELGEM - STERRIT 3
ETTELGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
Zaterdag
28-09-2019
WEGRIT
USHI RIT
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC ASTRID
Zaterdag
28-09-2019
WEGRIT
HERFSTRALLY
MOEN - WEST-VLAANDEREN
W.T.C. MOEN
Zaterdag
28-09-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
18DE VTT SOENENS
INGELMUNSTER - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE MEULEBEEKSE TRAPPERS
Zondag
29-09-2019
WEGRIT
SLOT RIT
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC ASTRID
Zondag
29-09-2019
WEGRIT
HERFSTRALLY
MOEN - WEST-VLAANDEREN
W.T.C. MOEN
Zondag
29-09-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
18DE VTT SOENENS
INGELMUNSTER - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE MEULEBEEKSE TRAPPERS
Dinsdag
01-10-2019
WEGRIT
POLDER RIT 3
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC ASTRID
Woensdag
02-10-2019
WEGRIT
GRENS OOST WEST 3
KNESSELARE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
ST TRUDOTRAPPERS
Donderdag
03-10-2019
STERRIT
BULSKAMPVELDROUTE
OOSTKAMP - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC OOSTKAMP RANDONNEUR
Zaterdag
05-10-2019
WEGRIT
OPENINGSRIT VBR MTB-WEGRIT OOST-VLAAND
OORDEGEM - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VBR AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN
Zaterdag
05-10-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
OPENINGSRIT VBR MOUNTAINBIKE OOST-VLAA
OORDEGEM - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VBR AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN
Zaterdag
05-10-2019
WEGRIT
28 STE BOSSEN VAN VLAANDEREN
AALTER - OOST-VLAANDEREN
ST TRUDOTRAPPERS
Zaterdag
05-10-2019
WEGRIT
28 STE BOSSEN VAN VLAANDEREN
ASSEBROEK - WEST-VLAANDEREN
ST TRUDOTRAPPERS
Zaterdag
05-10-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
22DE GULDENBERGTOCHT
GULLEGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE BONDTRAPPERS
Zaterdag
05-10-2019
BELGISCHE RAN
BRUSSEL - DOORNIK-BRUSSEL
ANDERLECHT - BRUSSEL
AURORE CYCLO
Zondag
06-10-2019
WEGRIT
28 STE BOSSEN VAN VLAANDEREN
AALTER - OOST-VLAANDEREN
ST TRUDOTRAPPERS
Zondag
06-10-2019
WEGRIT
28 STE BOSSEN VAN VLAANDEREN
ASSEBROEK - WEST-VLAANDEREN
ST TRUDOTRAPPERS
Zondag
06-10-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
22DE GULDENBERGTOCHT
GULLEGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE BONDTRAPPERS
Zondag
06-10-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
VTT WILLIAM VERBEKEN
ERPE-MERE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE HOEFTRAPPERS
Zondag
06-10-2019
WEGRIT
VTT WILLIAM VERBEKEN
ERPE-MERE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE HOEFTRAPPERS
Dinsdag
08-10-2019
WEGRIT
OKTOBERRIT
TIELT - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC TIELT SPORTIEF
Woensdag
09-10-2019
STERRIT
ETTELGEM STERRIT 4
ETTELGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
Donderdag
10-10-2019
WEGRIT
PETERS RIT
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC ASTRID
Zaterdag
12-10-2019
STERRIT
GORIK GARDEYN CLASSIC
EGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE GORIKVRIENDEN
Zaterdag
12-10-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
GORIK GARDEYN CLASSIC
EGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE GORIKVRIENDEN
Zaterdag
12-10-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
DOOR T LAND VAN WOESTIJNE
AALTER - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC AALTER-BRUG
Zondag
13-10-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
24 E NONNEBOSSENTOCHT
BESELARE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC-ZONNEBEKE.BE
Zondag
13-10-2019
STERRIT
GORIK GARDEYN CLASSIC
EGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE GORIKVRIENDEN
Zondag
13-10-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
GORIK GARDEYN CLASSIC
EGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE GORIKVRIENDEN
Zondag
13-10-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
VTT TC AVANTI ZEEUWS-VLAANDEREN
AXEL - NEDERLAND
T.C. AVANTI ZEEUWS-VLAANDEREN
Zaterdag
19-10-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
BEVERHOUTSVELDTOERTOCHT
OOSTKAMP - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC OOSTKAMP RANDONNEUR
Zaterdag
19-10-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
20 STE DRONGENSE LEIETOCHT
DRONGEN - OOST-VLAANDEREN
W.T.C DE CENTRUMVRIENDEN
Zaterdag
19-10-2019
WEGRIT
RONDE VAN BRUGGE
BRUGGE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC LOBEK - SODIBRUG
Zondag
20-10-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
DRAISINEKEN HERFSTMOUNTAINBIKE+BEGELEI
HERNE - VLAAMS-BRABANT
HET DRAISINEKEN HERNE
Zondag
20-10-2019
WEGRIT
DRAISINEKEN HERFSTWEGRIT
HERNE - VLAAMS-BRABANT
HET DRAISINEKEN HERNE
Zondag
20-10-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
M.D.F. RIDE
HANDZAME - WEST-VLAANDEREN
M.D.F (MUD DUST FUN)
Woensdag
23-10-2019
STERRIT
ETTELGEM - STERRIT 5
ETTELGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
Vrijdag
25-10-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
4° PITTEM BY NIGHT-MTB
PITTEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
BIKERSCLUB DE BIKEDEVILS
Zaterdag
26-10-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
DWARS DOOR HET KREKENGEBIED +KIDSTOER
SINT-LAUREINS - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC BENTILLE
Zaterdag
26-10-2019
WEGRIT
DWARS DOOR HET KREKENGEBIED
SINT-LAUREINS - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC BENTILLE
Zaterdag
26-10-2019
WEGRIT
PROVINCIALE SLUITINGSRIT W - VL
ARDOOIE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
VBR AFDELING WEST-VLAANDEREN
Zondag
27-10-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
21° HELLETOCHT
PITTEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
BIKERSCLUB DE BIKEDEVILS
Zondag
27-10-2019
WEGRIT
PROVINCIALE SLUITINGSRIT W - VL
ARDOOIE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
VBR AFDELING WEST-VLAANDEREN
Vrijdag
01-11-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
29STE FALUINTJESTOCHT
BAARDEGEM - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE VLIEGENDE SPAAK
Vrijdag
01-11-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
BREUGHEL-MOLEN WOOD SAFARI
RUISELEDE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
VWT DE WESTHINDER
Zaterdag
02-11-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
26E MOSSELTOCHT+ KIDSTOER 15 KM OM 10U
MIDDELBURG - OOST-VLAANDEREN
I.V.DE WIELERTOERIST-EEDE
Zaterdag
02-11-2019
WEGRIT
26E MOSSELTOCHT - HERFSTWEGRIT
MIDDELBURG - OOST-VLAANDEREN
I.V.DE WIELERTOERIST-EEDE
Zaterdag
02-11-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
8E ROESELAARSE SCATTO VTT
BEVEREN (ROESELARE) - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC BEVEREN SPORTIEF
Zondag
03-11-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
KWAREMONT VELDTOERTOCHT
KUURNE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FUN BIKERS KUURNE
Zondag
10-11-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
25E WTC ZARRENHOF VTT RIDE
ZARREN - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC ZARRENHOF
Vrijdag
15-11-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
20° NACHTMOUNTAINBIKE
TORHOUT - WEST-VLAANDEREN
TORHOUTSE OUTDOOR FUN
Zaterdag
16-11-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
BRUGSE ZOT OFF ROAD
SINT-KRUIS (BRUGGE) - WEST-VLAANDEREN
ST. MICHIELSE TRAPPERS WTC
Zaterdag
16-11-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
21° GROTE VTT MARCASSOU + BEGELEIDE
LOVENDEGEM - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC LOVENDEGEM
Zaterdag
16-11-2019
WEGRIT
MARCASSOU CLASSIC - WEGRIT
LOVENDEGEM - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC LOVENDEGEM
Zaterdag
16-11-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
16 DE DRONGENGOED VTT
MALDEGEM - OOST-VLAANDEREN
BEZEMBIKERS
Zondag
17-11-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
29° VELDTOERTOCHT TORHOUT
TORHOUT - WEST-VLAANDEREN
TORHOUTSE OUTDOOR FUN
Zaterdag
23-11-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
VDK BANK VTT
TIELT - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC TIELT SPORTIEF
Zaterdag
30-11-2019
WEGRIT
RATJES VTT - WEGRIT
WAARSCHOOT - OOST-VLAANDEREN
DE RATJES WAARSCHOOT
Zaterdag
30-11-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
RATJES VTT
WAARSCHOOT - OOST-VLAANDEREN
DE RATJES WAARSCHOOT
Zaterdag
30-11-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
27STE V.T.T. DE LATTENKLIEVERS
SINT-JORIS (BEERNEM) - WEST-VLAANDEREN
W.T.C. SINT-JORIS
Zaterdag
07-12-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
26STE BOSSEN VAN VLAANDEREN
HERTSBERGE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
HERTETRAPPERS HERTSBERGE
Zaterdag
14-12-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
DWARS DOOR HET HOUTLAND
KOEKELARE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC 'T HOUTLAND
Zondag
15-12-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
DWARS DOOR HET HOUTLAND
KOEKELARE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC 'T HOUTLAND
Zaterdag
21-12-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
19DE KERSTVTT
VELDEGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE VRIJE CYCLOS
Zondag
22-12-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
11DE WACKY TOERTOCHT
KNOKKE-HEIST - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WACKY RACERS
Donderdag
26-12-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
26 STE KERSTMEETING VTT
WINGENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
SPORTVRIENDEN - BIKESLIPPERS
Zaterdag
28-12-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
28 STE NIEUWJAARS VELDTOERTOCHT ZA
ASSEBROEK - WEST-VLAANDEREN
ST TRUDOTRAPPERS
Zondag
29-12-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
28 STE NIEUWJAARS VELDTOERTOCHT ZO
ASSEBROEK - WEST-VLAANDEREN
ST TRUDOTRAPPERS
Zondag
29-12-2019
VELDTOERTOCHT
EINDEJAARSVTT
MELLE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VWT RHODELAND
Zaterdag
04-01-2020
VELDTOERTOCHT
DE ACHT VAN SIJSELE
SIJSELE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC OLYMPIA SIJSELE
Zondag
05-01-2020
VELDTOERTOCHT
NIEUWJAARSVELDRIT + KIDSTOER 12 KM OM
AXEL - NEDERLAND
T.C.AXEL
Zaterdag
11-01-2020
VELDTOERTOCHT
27° DOOR EN RONDOM VARSENARE
VARSENARE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC VARSENARE
Zondag
12-01-2020
VELDTOERTOCHT
27° DOOR EN RONDOM VARSENARE
VARSENARE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC VARSENARE
Zaterdag
18-01-2020
VELDTOERTOCHT
25° DAMSE SMOKKELTOCHT
MOERKERKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
SINT-RITA TRAPPERS
Zondag
19-01-2020
VELDTOERTOCHT
MTB POLDERTOCHT
AARDENBURG - NEDERLAND
TRIMCLUB AARDENBURG
Zaterdag
25-01-2020
VELDTOERTOCHT
PERMEKETOCHT
JABBEKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC JABBEKE
Zaterdag
01-02-2020
VELDTOERTOCHT
POLDER VTT
SINT-KRUIS (BRUGGE) - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE BREYDELZONEN BRUGGE
Zondag
02-02-2020
VELDTOERTOCHT
12° HUWYNSTOCHT
LICHTERVELDE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
TORHOUTSE OUTDOOR FUN
Zaterdag
15-02-2020
VELDTOERTOCHT
10E POLDERTOCHT
OUDENBURG - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC WESTKERKE