VBR - KALENDER

Klik hier voor een EXCEL van de VBR Kalender

Woensdag
22-05-2019
WIJNENDALE- MIDWEEK 1
TORHOUT - WEST-VLAANDEREN
VWT DE WESTHINDER
Donderdag
23-05-2019
HIPPO 12
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC PARASOL
Zaterdag
25-05-2019
BRM 400 KM - OOSTENDE - LE TOUQUET (F)
OOSTENDE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
Zaterdag
25-05-2019
BRUGSE ZOT CLASSIC
SINT-ANDRIES - WEST-VLAANDEREN
ST. MICHIELSE TRAPPERS WTC
Zaterdag
25-05-2019
MOEN-VLOESBERG-MOEN
MOEN - WEST-VLAANDEREN
W.T.C. MOEN
Zaterdag
25-05-2019
SPIE JUNIOREN DRIEDAAGSE CLASSIC 2019
SLUISKIL - NEDERLAND
T.C. AVANTI ZEEUWS-VLAANDEREN
Zondag
26-05-2019
BRUGSE ZOT OP ZONDAG
SINT-ANDRIES - WEST-VLAANDEREN
ST. MICHIELSE TRAPPERS WTC
Zondag
26-05-2019
MOEN-VLOESBERG-MOEN
MOEN - WEST-VLAANDEREN
W.T.C. MOEN
Dinsdag
28-05-2019
BRUGGEN & WEGEN
TIELT - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC TIELT SPORTIEF
Woensdag
29-05-2019
IN MEMORIAM W. KELLNER
ASSEBROEK - WEST-VLAANDEREN
ST TRUDOTRAPPERS
Woensdag
29-05-2019
WTC KLEIT STERRITCOMPETITIE VBR-NTFU
MALDEGEM - OOST-VLAANDEREN
W.T.C. KLEIT
Donderdag
30-05-2019
MEMORIAAL FREDDY PAINDAVIN
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC ASTRID
Donderdag
30-05-2019
HHN - RONDE VAN SCHOONDERHAGE
POLLARE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
NINOVE CYCLING TEAM
Donderdag
30-05-2019
HHN - MTB - RONDE VAN SCHOONDERHAGE
POLLARE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
NINOVE CYCLING TEAM
Donderdag
30-05-2019
VINCKIER RALLY
BEVEREN (ROESELARE) - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE BEVERNAAR
Zaterdag
01-06-2019
ZWEVEZELE - KEMMEL - ZWEVEZELE
ZWEVEZELE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE GELE PETJES
Zaterdag
01-06-2019
26E ZWANERALLY
STALHILLE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE TRAPPERS STALHILLE
Zaterdag
01-06-2019
MARCASSOU CLASSIC SKL
LIEVEGEM - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC LOVENDEGEM
Zaterdag
01-06-2019
MARCASSOU CLASSIC N-W
NOKERE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC LOVENDEGEM
Zaterdag
01-06-2019
MARCASSOU CLASSIC K-W
KANEGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC LOVENDEGEM
Zaterdag
01-06-2019
MARCASSOU CLASSIC MTB + BEGELEIDE KID
LIEVEGEM - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC LOVENDEGEM
Zaterdag
01-06-2019
TOERTOCHT 4 DUCHENNE
HULST - NEDERLAND
TOERCLUB KLOOSTERZANDE
Zondag
02-06-2019
37STE RALLY VAN DE GELE PETJES
ZWEVEZELE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE GELE PETJES
Zondag
02-06-2019
26E ZWANERALLY
STALHILLE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE TRAPPERS STALHILLE
Zondag
02-06-2019
MARCASSOU CLASSIC
LIEVEGEM - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC LOVENDEGEM
Zondag
02-06-2019
MARCASSOU CLASSIC MTB + BEGELEIDE KID
LIEVEGEM - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC LOVENDEGEM
Dinsdag
04-06-2019
DINSDAG- STER 1
MOORSLEDE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
VWT DE WESTHINDER
Woensdag
05-06-2019
LENTERIT 2
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC PARASOL
Woensdag
05-06-2019
STERRITTENCOMPETITIE
AARDENBURG - NEDERLAND
TRIMCLUB AARDENBURG
Donderdag
06-06-2019
GODELIEVEROUTE
SNAASKERKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
ST TRUDOTRAPPERS
Zaterdag
08-06-2019
BRM 600 KM - FRANS- & ZEEUWS VLAANDERE
OOSTENDE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
Zaterdag
08-06-2019
18DE GULDENBERGZOMERTOCHT
GULLEGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC BONDTRAPPERS GULLEGEM
Zaterdag
08-06-2019
41° GULLEGEM-IEPER-GULLEGEM
GULLEGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC BONDTRAPPERS GULLEGEM
Zaterdag
08-06-2019
LAND VAN RHODETOCHT
GENTBRUGGE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
DE STATIETRAPPERS
Zaterdag
08-06-2019
OLYMPIA'S VTT
SIJSELE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC OLYMPIA SIJSELE
Zaterdag
08-06-2019
VIVEN CLASSIC
SIJSELE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC OLYMPIA SIJSELE
Zondag
09-06-2019
18DE GULDENBERGZOMERTOCHT
GULLEGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC BONDTRAPPERS GULLEGEM
Zondag
09-06-2019
41° GULLEGEM-IEPER-GULLEGEM
GULLEGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC BONDTRAPPERS GULLEGEM
Zondag
09-06-2019
LAND VAN RHODETOCHT
GENTBRUGGE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
DE STATIETRAPPERS
Zondag
09-06-2019
OLYMPIA'S VTT
SIJSELE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC OLYMPIA SIJSELE
Zondag
09-06-2019
VIVEN CLASSIC
SIJSELE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC OLYMPIA SIJSELE
Maandag
10-06-2019
NAAR DEN OVERZET 8
AALTER - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VWT RHODELAND
Maandag
10-06-2019
SINKSENRALLY -
MARKE (KORTRIJK) - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE MORGENTRAPPERS
AFGELAST !!
Maandag
10-06-2019
DE IMPERIALE RINGEN
WATERLOO - WAALS-BRABANT
CYCLO WOLUWE SAINT-LAMBERT ASBL
Dinsdag
11-06-2019
DE MIDWEEK LATTENKLIEVER
SINT-JORIS (BEERNEM) - WEST-VLAANDEREN
W.T.C. SINT-JORIS
Woensdag
12-06-2019
PERMEKERALLY 2
JABBEKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC JABBEKE
Woensdag
12-06-2019
STERRITTENCOMPETITIE NTFU / VBR
HEIKANT - NEDERLAND
HIJFTESPURTERS LOCHRISTI
Donderdag
13-06-2019
WATERVALLESTERRIT 2
BEKEGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
Zaterdag
15-06-2019
17DE GEROWIRIT
EGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC GEROWI PITTEM
Zaterdag
15-06-2019
17DE GEROWIRIT
PASSENDALE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC GEROWI PITTEM
Zaterdag
15-06-2019
RATJES RALLYWEEKEND
LIEVEGEM - OOST-VLAANDEREN
DE RATJES WAARSCHOOT
Zaterdag
15-06-2019
29STE MEMORIAL GILBERT GHEYSEN
HOUTHULST - WEST-VLAANDEREN
W.T.C. DE JONKERTRAPPERS
Zondag
16-06-2019
17DE GEROWIRIT
EGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC GEROWI PITTEM
Zondag
16-06-2019
17DE GEROWIRIT
PASSENDALE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC GEROWI PITTEM
Zondag
16-06-2019
48° WEVELGEM CYCLING CLASSIC
WEVELGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE TRAPPERS WEVELGEM VZW
Zondag
16-06-2019
RATJES RALLYWEEKEND
LIEVEGEM - OOST-VLAANDEREN
DE RATJES WAARSCHOOT
Zondag
16-06-2019
29STE MEMORIAL GILBERT GHEYSEN
HOUTHULST - WEST-VLAANDEREN
W.T.C. DE JONKERTRAPPERS
Dinsdag
18-06-2019
POLDERRIT
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC PARASOL
Woensdag
19-06-2019
27STE ZOMERFIETSTOCHT
HERTSBERGE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
HERTETRAPPERS HERTSBERGE
Donderdag
20-06-2019
HEEREN RIT
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC ASTRID
Zaterdag
22-06-2019
ACHT VAN DRONGEN
DRONGEN - OOST-VLAANDEREN
W.T.C DE CENTRUMVRIENDEN
Zaterdag
22-06-2019
STALHILLE-CADZAND-STALHILLE
STALHILLE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
RTC CADZAND
Zaterdag
22-06-2019
CADZAND-STALHILLE-CADZAND
CADZAND - NEDERLAND
RTC CADZAND
Zaterdag
22-06-2019
MEMORIAL LILIANE VANDIEDONCK
WESTKERKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC WESTKERKE
Zaterdag
22-06-2019
HEESTERT - LESSEN - HEESTERT
HEESTERT - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE WATERHOEK-VRIENDEN
Zondag
23-06-2019
ACHT VAN DRONGEN
DRONGEN - OOST-VLAANDEREN
W.T.C DE CENTRUMVRIENDEN
Zondag
23-06-2019
MEMORIAL LILIANE VANDIEDONCK
WESTKERKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC WESTKERKE
Zondag
23-06-2019
HEESTERT - LESSEN - HEESTERT
HEESTERT - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE WATERHOEK-VRIENDEN
Dinsdag
25-06-2019
KUSTPIJL 1
DE HAAN - WEST-VLAANDEREN
ST TRUDOTRAPPERS
Woensdag
26-06-2019
GPS CYCLO RIT + STERRIT
ZONNEBEKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC-ZONNEBEKE.BE
Donderdag
27-06-2019
GEDIMAT-TANGHE
ICHTEGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC 'T HOUTLAND
Zaterdag
29-06-2019
BLOEMENRALLY
DE PINTE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE PINTSE VELORIDDERS
Zaterdag
29-06-2019
MONTROEUL - MOLENBAIX
HARELBEKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE WIELERVRIENDEN
AFGELAST !!
Zaterdag
29-06-2019
IN DE LENTE DOOR HET HOUTLAND
KOEKELARE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC 'T HOUTLAND
Zaterdag
29-06-2019
6DE IJZERVALLEI CLASSIC
VELDEGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE VRIJE CYCLOS
Zondag
30-06-2019
MONTROEUL - MOLENBAIX
HARELBEKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE WIELERVRIENDEN
AFGELAST !!
Zondag
30-06-2019
IN DE LENTE DOOR HET HOUTLAND
KOEKELARE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC 'T HOUTLAND
Zondag
30-06-2019
19DE IJZERVALLEITOCHT
VELDEGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE VRIJE CYCLOS
Zondag
30-06-2019
SAAPJENSMARATHON MTB - ZOMER
HERZELE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE TORENVRIENDEN
Zondag
30-06-2019
SAAPJENSMARATHON - CYCLO
HERZELE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE TORENVRIENDEN
Dinsdag
02-07-2019
BREDENE RIT 1
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC PARASOL
Dinsdag
02-07-2019
NAAR DEN OVERZET 9
AALTER - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VWT RHODELAND
Woensdag
03-07-2019
ETTELGEM STERRIT 2 - PERMEKE
ETTELGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
Woensdag
03-07-2019
STERRIT - STERRITTENCOMPETITIE NTFU-VB
MIDDELBURG - OOST-VLAANDEREN
I.V.DE WIELERTOERIST-EEDE
Donderdag
04-07-2019
PANNENKOEKENRIT TC AVANTI
EEDE - NEDERLAND
T.C. AVANTI ZEEUWS-VLAANDEREN
Donderdag
04-07-2019
TOMMYS RIT
MARKE (KORTRIJK) - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE MORGENTRAPPERS
Zaterdag
06-07-2019
MAERLANTTOCHT DAG 1
MOERKERKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
SINT-RITA TRAPPERS
Zaterdag
06-07-2019
GRENSTOCHT
HULST - NEDERLAND
T.C.AXEL
Zondag
07-07-2019
MAERLANTTOCHT DAG 2
MOERKERKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
SINT-RITA TRAPPERS
Zondag
07-07-2019
GRENSTOCHT
HULST - NEDERLAND
T.C.AXEL
Dinsdag
09-07-2019
POLDER RIT 1
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC ASTRID
Woensdag
10-07-2019
ZOMERRIT
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC PARASOL
Donderdag
11-07-2019
OVER POEL- EN PITTEMBERG
TIELT - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC TIELT SPORTIEF
Vrijdag
12-07-2019
NAAR DEN OVERZET 10
AALTER - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VWT RHODELAND
Zaterdag
13-07-2019
10 DE VANDECASTEELE CLASSICS
KORTRIJK - WEST-VLAANDEREN
PEUGEOT TEAM VANDECASTEELE
Zaterdag
13-07-2019
BRUGSE PIJL
SINT-KRUIS (BRUGGE) - WEST-VLAANDEREN
BRUGSE CYCLO'S
Zaterdag
13-07-2019
ZOMER VTT BRUGSE CYCLOS
SINT-KRUIS (BRUGGE) - WEST-VLAANDEREN
BRUGSE CYCLO'S
Zaterdag
13-07-2019
MEMORIAL DIRK DEMUYNCK
TORHOUT - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC SPORTWERELD THOUROUT
Zaterdag
13-07-2019
FIETSPLUS CORNELIS TOCHT
OOSTBURG - NEDERLAND
TIO - OOSTBURG
Zondag
14-07-2019
10 DE VANDECASTEELE CLASSICS
KORTRIJK - WEST-VLAANDEREN
PEUGEOT TEAM VANDECASTEELE
Zondag
14-07-2019
BRUGSE PIJL
SINT-KRUIS (BRUGGE) - WEST-VLAANDEREN
BRUGSE CYCLO'S
Zondag
14-07-2019
ZOMER VTT BRUGSE CYCLOS
SINT-KRUIS (BRUGGE) - WEST-VLAANDEREN
BRUGSE CYCLO'S
Zondag
14-07-2019
1STE VAKANTIERIT
TORHOUT - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC SPORTWERELD THOUROUT
Zondag
14-07-2019
FIETSPLUS CORNELIS TOCHT
OOSTBURG - NEDERLAND
TIO - OOSTBURG
Dinsdag
16-07-2019
MIDWEEK 1
GELUVELD - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE VRIJE WIELERTOERISTEN
Woensdag
17-07-2019
STERRIT COMPETITIE NFTU - VBR
SINT-JAN-IN-EREMO - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC BENTILLE
Woensdag
17-07-2019
ZOMERRIT
EERNEGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE GOUDEN LEEUW
Donderdag
18-07-2019
DE DRUIVENHOFROUTE 3
PERVIJZE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
Vrijdag
19-07-2019
POLDERRIT
KOEKELARE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC 'T HOUTLAND
Zaterdag
20-07-2019
BRM 200 KM - OOSTENDE - BETHUNE (F)
OOSTENDE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
Zaterdag
20-07-2019
TUSSEN ZWIN EN SCHELDE
SINT-KRUIS (BRUGGE) - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC LOBEK - SODIBRUG
Zaterdag
20-07-2019
FROM EAST TO WEST
AALTER - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC AALTER-BRUG
Zaterdag
20-07-2019
VTT FETW
AALTER - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC AALTER-BRUG
Zaterdag
20-07-2019
GELUVELDS CYCLO-WEEKEND 'HEUVELEND FRA
GELUVELD - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE VRIJE WIELERTOERISTEN
Zondag
21-07-2019
TUSSEN ZWIN EN SCHELDE
SINT-KRUIS (BRUGGE) - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC LOBEK - SODIBRUG
Zondag
21-07-2019
FROM EAST TO WEST
AALTER - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC AALTER-BRUG
Zondag
21-07-2019
VTT FETW
AALTER - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC AALTER-BRUG
Zondag
21-07-2019
GELUVELDS CYCLO-WEEKEND 'HEUVELEND FRA
GELUVELD - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE VRIJE WIELERTOERISTEN
Maandag
22-07-2019
NAAR DEN OVERZET 11
AALTER - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VWT RHODELAND
Dinsdag
23-07-2019
20E VAKANTIERALLY
STALHILLE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE TRAPPERS STALHILLE
Woensdag
24-07-2019
WIJNENDALE- MIDWEEK 2-1
TORHOUT - WEST-VLAANDEREN
VWT DE WESTHINDER
Woensdag
24-07-2019
STERRITTENCOMPETITIE TC KLOOSTERZANDE
KLOOSTERZANDE - NEDERLAND
TOERCLUB KLOOSTERZANDE
Donderdag
25-07-2019
DE KAMPELTOCHT
OOSTKAMP - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC OOSTKAMP RANDONNEUR
Zaterdag
27-07-2019
POLDER EN KREKENTOCHTEN
SINT-JAN-IN-EREMO - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC BENTILLE
Zaterdag
27-07-2019
EERNEGEMSE LEEUWENTOCHT
EERNEGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE GOUDEN LEEUW
Zondag
28-07-2019
POLDER EN KREKENTOCHTEN
SINT-JAN-IN-EREMO - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC BENTILLE
Zondag
28-07-2019
EERNEGEMSE LEEUWENTOCHT
EERNEGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE GOUDEN LEEUW
Zondag
28-07-2019
32STE RIT WTC DE FIETSVRIENDEN
WOLVERTEM - VLAAMS-BRABANT
WTC DE FIETSVRIENDEN
Dinsdag
30-07-2019
26STE OOGSRIT
HERTSBERGE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
HERTETRAPPERS HERTSBERGE
Woensdag
31-07-2019
STERRITCOMPETITIE
IJZENDIJKE - NEDERLAND
TIO - OOSTBURG
Woensdag
31-07-2019
BREDENE RIT 2
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC PARASOL
Donderdag
01-08-2019
MIDWEEK PASSENDALE
PASSENDALE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
VWT DE WESTHINDER
Zaterdag
03-08-2019
1E VLAAMSE ARDENNENTOCHT
ROESELARE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WHEELS IN ACTION
Zaterdag
03-08-2019
MEMORIAAL MARCEL NAASSENS
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC ASTRID
Zaterdag
03-08-2019
CADZAND-ERTVELDE-CADZAND
CADZAND - NEDERLAND
RTC CADZAND
Zaterdag
03-08-2019
ERTVELDE-CADZAND-ERTVELDE
ERTVELDE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
RTC CADZAND
Zaterdag
03-08-2019
BRM 600 KM NOORMANNENTOCHT
OUDENBURG - WEST-VLAANDEREN
N8 RID(D)ERS
Zondag
04-08-2019
1E VLAAMSE ARDENNENTOCHT
ROESELARE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WHEELS IN ACTION
Zondag
04-08-2019
HALF OOGSRIT
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC ASTRID
Zondag
04-08-2019
24STE FLANDRIENVELDTOERTOCHT
BRAKEL - OOST-VLAANDEREN
W.T.C. TER-LINDE
Zondag
04-08-2019
24STE FLANDRIENRIT
BRAKEL - OOST-VLAANDEREN
W.T.C. TER-LINDE
Dinsdag
06-08-2019
PANNENKOEKENRIT
EERNEGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE GOUDEN LEEUW
Woensdag
07-08-2019
KEUNTJESRIT
SIJSELE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC OLYMPIA SIJSELE
Donderdag
08-08-2019
MOLENHOEVETOCHT
RUDDERVOORDE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC BLAUWE WIMPEL RUDDERVOORDE
Vrijdag
09-08-2019
NAAR DEN OVERZET 12
AALTER - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VWT RHODELAND
Zaterdag
10-08-2019
BRM 200 KM : RAVERSIJDE - TOURNEHEM (
OOSTENDE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
Zaterdag
10-08-2019
MEMORIAL ROBERT VENNEMAN
VLOESBERG - HENEGOUWEN
WTC EENDRACHT MELLE
Zaterdag
10-08-2019
MEMORIAL ROBERT VENNEMAN
MELLE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC EENDRACHT MELLE
Zaterdag
10-08-2019
MEMORIAL ROBERT VENNEMAN
MUNKZWALM - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC EENDRACHT MELLE
Zondag
11-08-2019
MEMORIAL ROBERT VENNEMAN
MUNKZWALM - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC EENDRACHT MELLE
Zondag
11-08-2019
MEMORIAL ROBERT VENNEMAN
MELLE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC EENDRACHT MELLE
Dinsdag
13-08-2019
VAKANTIERIT
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC PARASOL
Woensdag
14-08-2019
WIJNENDALE- MIDWEEK 2-2
TORHOUT - WEST-VLAANDEREN
VWT DE WESTHINDER
Donderdag
15-08-2019
ZANNEKINROUTE
MOERE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
Donderdag
15-08-2019
TAALGRENSROUTE
HERNE - VLAAMS-BRABANT
HET DRAISINEKEN HERNE
AFGELAST !!
Zaterdag
17-08-2019
STEENHUIZE-MELLE-MUUR
STEENHUIZE-WIJNHUIZE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VWT RHODELAND
AFGELAST !!
Zaterdag
17-08-2019
MELLE-MUUR-MELLE
MELLE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VWT RHODELAND
Zaterdag
17-08-2019
DE LATTENKLIEVERS RALLY
SINT-JORIS (BEERNEM) - WEST-VLAANDEREN
W.T.C. SINT-JORIS
Zaterdag
17-08-2019
12DE ZOMER-VTT DE LATTENKLIEVERS
SINT-JORIS (BEERNEM) - WEST-VLAANDEREN
W.T.C. SINT-JORIS
Zaterdag
17-08-2019
MEMORIAL ALBERT BAECKELANDT
WEVELGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC EUREKA 2000
Zaterdag
17-08-2019
FAMILIERIT
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC PARASOL
AFGELAST !!
Zondag
18-08-2019
STEENHUIZE-MELLE-MUUR
STEENHUIZE-WIJNHUIZE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VWT RHODELAND
AFGELAST !!
Zondag
18-08-2019
MELLE-MUUR-MELLE
MELLE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VWT RHODELAND
Zondag
18-08-2019
12DE ZOMER-VTT DE LATTENKLIEVERS
SINT-JORIS (BEERNEM) - WEST-VLAANDEREN
W.T.C. SINT-JORIS
Zondag
18-08-2019
DE LATTENKLIEVERS RALLY
SINT-JORIS (BEERNEM) - WEST-VLAANDEREN
W.T.C. SINT-JORIS
Zondag
18-08-2019
MEMORIAL ALBERDT BAECKELANDT
WEVELGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC EUREKA 2000
Dinsdag
20-08-2019
BROEKEN EN KREKELROUTE
HOUTHULST - WEST-VLAANDEREN
W.T.C. DE JONKERTRAPPERS
Woensdag
21-08-2019
NAJAARSRIT 1
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC PARASOL
Woensdag
21-08-2019
NEDERLANDSE STERRIT BASSEVELDE
BASSEVELDE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VWT RHODELAND
Donderdag
22-08-2019
2DE VAKANTIERIT
TORHOUT - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC SPORTWERELD THOUROUT
Vrijdag
23-08-2019
NAAR DEN OVERZET 13
AALTER - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VWT RHODELAND
Zaterdag
24-08-2019
KOEKELARE-ROESBRUGGE-KOEKELARE
KOEKELARE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC 'T HOUTLAND
Zaterdag
24-08-2019
25E MOSSELRIT TC AVANTI
MIDDELBURG - NEDERLAND
T.C. AVANTI ZEEUWS-VLAANDEREN
Zaterdag
24-08-2019
25E MOSSELRIT TC AVANTI
SLUISKIL - NEDERLAND
T.C. AVANTI ZEEUWS-VLAANDEREN
Zaterdag
24-08-2019
MEMORIAL RENE MARTENS
WINGENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
SPORTVRIENDEN - BIKESLIPPERS
Zaterdag
24-08-2019
2DE PLAKKERS SUMMER MTB
VARSENARE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC VARSENARE
Zondag
25-08-2019
KOEKELARE-BOEZINGE-KOEKELARE
KOEKELARE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC 'T HOUTLAND
Zondag
25-08-2019
AVANTIRIT
SLUISKIL - NEDERLAND
T.C. AVANTI ZEEUWS-VLAANDEREN
Zondag
25-08-2019
MEMORIAL RENE MARTENS
WINGENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
SPORTVRIENDEN - BIKESLIPPERS
AFGELAST !!
Zondag
25-08-2019
DE WELLINGTON TROPHY
WATERLOO - WAALS-BRABANT
CYCLO WOLUWE SAINT-LAMBERT ASBL
Zondag
25-08-2019
2DE PLAKKERS SUMMER MTB
VARSENARE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC VARSENARE
Maandag
26-08-2019
18DE KERMISRIT
HERTSBERGE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
HERTETRAPPERS HERTSBERGE
Woensdag
28-08-2019
GRENS OOST EN WEST 2
KNESSELARE (AALTER) - OOST-VLAANDEREN
ST TRUDOTRAPPERS
Donderdag
29-08-2019
POLDER RIT 2
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC ASTRID
Zaterdag
31-08-2019
PALJAS CLASSIC MTB
DUDZELE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DUDZEELSE TRAPPERS
Zaterdag
31-08-2019
PALJAS CLASSIC
DUDZELE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DUDZEELSE TRAPPERS
Zaterdag
31-08-2019
GENTSE GORDEL
DE PINTE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
HIJFTESPURTERS LOCHRISTI
Zaterdag
31-08-2019
GENTSE GORDEL
LOCHRISTI - OOST-VLAANDEREN
HIJFTESPURTERS LOCHRISTI
Zaterdag
31-08-2019
GENTSE GORDEL - MTB
LOCHRISTI - OOST-VLAANDEREN
HIJFTESPURTERS LOCHRISTI
Zaterdag
31-08-2019
MANDEL CLASSIC
INGELMUNSTER - WEST-VLAANDEREN
MANDELFIETSERS INGELMUNSTER
Zondag
01-09-2019
PALJAS CLASSIC
DUDZELE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DUDZEELSE TRAPPERS
Zondag
01-09-2019
PALJAS CLASSIC MTB
DUDZELE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DUDZEELSE TRAPPERS
Zondag
01-09-2019
GENTSE GORDEL
DE PINTE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
HIJFTESPURTERS LOCHRISTI
Zondag
01-09-2019
GENTSE GORDEL
LOCHRISTI - OOST-VLAANDEREN
HIJFTESPURTERS LOCHRISTI
Zondag
01-09-2019
GENTSE GORDEL - MTB
LOCHRISTI - OOST-VLAANDEREN
HIJFTESPURTERS LOCHRISTI
Zondag
01-09-2019
MANDEL CLASSIC
INGELMUNSTER - WEST-VLAANDEREN
MANDELFIETSERS INGELMUNSTER
Dinsdag
03-09-2019
NAJAARSRIT 2
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC PARASOL
Dinsdag
03-09-2019
NAAR DEN OVERZET 14
AALTER - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VWT RHODELAND
Woensdag
04-09-2019
2 DE HERFSTRIT
KOEKELARE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC 'T HOUTLAND
Donderdag
05-09-2019
CAFE SPORTWERELD
TORHOUT - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC SPORTWERELD THOUROUT
Zaterdag
07-09-2019
PERMEKE HERFSTRALLY
JABBEKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC JABBEKE
Zaterdag
07-09-2019
BOS-EN VELDTOCHT
JABBEKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC JABBEKE
Zaterdag
07-09-2019
GASTON REBRY VTT TOERTOCHT
WEVELGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
MTB OSANTUS
Zaterdag
07-09-2019
WEVELGEM-ROUBAIX
WEVELGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
MTB OSANTUS
Zaterdag
07-09-2019
SCHIPDONCKRALLY
TIEGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC NEVELE - DE SCHIPDONCKFIETSERS
Zaterdag
07-09-2019
SCHIPDONCKRALLY
NEVELE (DEINZE) - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC NEVELE - DE SCHIPDONCKFIETSERS
Zondag
08-09-2019
NAJAARSRIT
STALHILLE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE TRAPPERS STALHILLE
Zondag
08-09-2019
GASTON REBRY VTT TOERTOCHT
WEVELGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
MTB OSANTUS
Zondag
08-09-2019
WEVELGEM-ROUBAIX
WEVELGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
MTB OSANTUS
Zondag
08-09-2019
SCHIPDONCKRALLY
NEVELE (DEINZE) - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC NEVELE - DE SCHIPDONCKFIETSERS
Zondag
08-09-2019
EMILE DAEMS CLASSIC
HERFELINGEN - VLAAMS-BRABANT
KONINKLIJKE WIELERVRIENDENKRING UKKEL
Zondag
08-09-2019
EMILE DAEMS CLASSIC
RUISBROEK (BT.) - VLAAMS-BRABANT
KONINKLIJKE WIELERVRIENDENKRING UKKEL
Dinsdag
10-09-2019
12DE NAZOMERRIT
HERTSBERGE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
HERTETRAPPERS HERTSBERGE
Woensdag
11-09-2019
DRONGENGOEDTOCHT
ASSEBROEK - WEST-VLAANDEREN
ST TRUDOTRAPPERS
Donderdag
12-09-2019
WIJNENDALE RIT
TORHOUT - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC OOSTKAMP RANDONNEUR
Vrijdag
13-09-2019
NAAR DEN OVERZET 15
AALTER - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VWT RHODELAND
Zaterdag
14-09-2019
5° MEMORIAL DR. STEFAAN LEYS VTT.
GELUVELD - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE VRIJE WIELERTOERISTEN
Zaterdag
14-09-2019
SEPTEMBER RALLY ZATERDAG
BEVEREN (ROESELARE) - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE BEVERNAAR
Zondag
15-09-2019
KROENKELEN
BRUGGE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
ST TRUDOTRAPPERS
Zondag
15-09-2019
5° MEMORIAL DR. STEFAAN LEYS VTT.
GELUVELD - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE VRIJE WIELERTOERISTEN
Zondag
15-09-2019
SEPTEMBER RALLY ZONDAG
BEVEREN (ROESELARE) - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE BEVERNAAR
Zondag
15-09-2019
BRM 200KM OOST- EN WEST-VLAAMSE DRIEHO
OUDENBURG - WEST-VLAANDEREN
N8 RID(D)ERS
Maandag
16-09-2019
JAN BREYDELTOCHT
ASSEBROEK - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE BREYDELZONEN BRUGGE
Dinsdag
17-09-2019
DE DRUIVENHOFROUTE 4
PERVIJZE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
Woensdag
18-09-2019
MIDWEEK PITTEM
PITTEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
VWT DE WESTHINDER
Donderdag
19-09-2019
MIDWEEK 2
GELUVELD - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE VRIJE WIELERTOERISTEN
Zaterdag
21-09-2019
HOPPERIT
GELUVELD - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE VRIJE WIELERTOERISTEN
Zaterdag
21-09-2019
THEO MIDDELKAMP TOCHT
HULST - NEDERLAND
T.C.AXEL
Zaterdag
21-09-2019
WIJNENDALE-WEEKEND 2-DAG 1
TORHOUT - WEST-VLAANDEREN
VWT DE WESTHINDER
Zondag
22-09-2019
HOPPERIT
GELUVELD - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE VRIJE WIELERTOERISTEN
Zondag
22-09-2019
OPA DE KONING TOCHT
HULST - NEDERLAND
T.C.AXEL
Zondag
22-09-2019
WIJNENDALE-WEEKEND 2-DAG 2
TORHOUT - WEST-VLAANDEREN
VWT DE WESTHINDER
Maandag
23-09-2019
NAAR DEN OVERZET 16
AALTER - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VWT RHODELAND
Dinsdag
24-09-2019
HERFSTRIT 1
EERNEGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE GOUDEN LEEUW
Woensdag
25-09-2019
ETTELGEM - STERRIT 3
ETTELGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
Zaterdag
28-09-2019
USHI RIT
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC ASTRID
Zaterdag
28-09-2019
HERFSTRALLY
MOEN - WEST-VLAANDEREN
W.T.C. MOEN
Zaterdag
28-09-2019
18DE VTT SOENENS
INGELMUNSTER - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE MEULEBEEKSE TRAPPERS
Zondag
29-09-2019
SLOT RIT
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC ASTRID
Zondag
29-09-2019
HERFSTRALLY
MOEN - WEST-VLAANDEREN
W.T.C. MOEN
Zondag
29-09-2019
18DE VTT SOENENS
INGELMUNSTER - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE MEULEBEEKSE TRAPPERS
Dinsdag
01-10-2019
POLDER RIT 3
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC ASTRID
Woensdag
02-10-2019
GRENS OOST WEST 3
KNESSELARE (AALTER) - OOST-VLAANDEREN
ST TRUDOTRAPPERS
Donderdag
03-10-2019
BULSKAMPVELDROUTE
OOSTKAMP - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC OOSTKAMP RANDONNEUR
Zaterdag
05-10-2019
OPENINGSRIT VBR MTB-WEGRIT OOST-VLAAND
OORDEGEM - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VBR AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN
Zaterdag
05-10-2019
OPENINGSRIT VBR MOUNTAINBIKE OOST-VLAA
OORDEGEM - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VBR AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN
Zaterdag
05-10-2019
28 STE BOSSEN VAN VLAANDEREN
AALTER - OOST-VLAANDEREN
ST TRUDOTRAPPERS
Zaterdag
05-10-2019
28 STE BOSSEN VAN VLAANDEREN
ASSEBROEK - WEST-VLAANDEREN
ST TRUDOTRAPPERS
Zaterdag
05-10-2019
22DE GULDENBERGTOCHT
GULLEGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC BONDTRAPPERS GULLEGEM
Zaterdag
05-10-2019
BRUSSEL - DOORNIK-BRUSSEL
ANDERLECHT - BRUSSEL
AURORE CYCLO
Zondag
06-10-2019
28 STE BOSSEN VAN VLAANDEREN
AALTER - OOST-VLAANDEREN
ST TRUDOTRAPPERS
Zondag
06-10-2019
28 STE BOSSEN VAN VLAANDEREN
ASSEBROEK - WEST-VLAANDEREN
ST TRUDOTRAPPERS
Zondag
06-10-2019
22DE GULDENBERGTOCHT
GULLEGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC BONDTRAPPERS GULLEGEM
Zondag
06-10-2019
VTT WILLIAM VERBEKEN
ERPE-MERE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE HOEFTRAPPERS
Zondag
06-10-2019
VTT WILLIAM VERBEKEN
ERPE-MERE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE HOEFTRAPPERS
Dinsdag
08-10-2019
OKTOBERRIT
TIELT - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC TIELT SPORTIEF
Woensdag
09-10-2019
ETTELGEM STERRIT 4
ETTELGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
Donderdag
10-10-2019
PETERS RIT
BREDENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC ASTRID
Zaterdag
12-10-2019
GORIK GARDEYN CLASSIC
EGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE GORIKVRIENDEN
Zaterdag
12-10-2019
GORIK GARDEYN CLASSIC
EGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE GORIKVRIENDEN
Zaterdag
12-10-2019
DOOR T LAND VAN WOESTIJNE
AALTER - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC AALTER-BRUG
Zondag
13-10-2019
24 E NONNEBOSSENTOCHT
BESELARE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC-ZONNEBEKE.BE
Zondag
13-10-2019
GORIK GARDEYN CLASSIC
EGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE GORIKVRIENDEN
Zondag
13-10-2019
VTT TC AVANTI ZEEUWS-VLAANDEREN
AXEL - NEDERLAND
T.C. AVANTI ZEEUWS-VLAANDEREN
Woensdag
16-10-2019
WATERVALLESTERRIT 3
BEKEGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
Vrijdag
18-10-2019
MDF NIGHT RIDE
HANDZAME - WEST-VLAANDEREN
M.D.F (MUD DUST FUN)
Zaterdag
19-10-2019
BEVERHOUTSVELDTOERTOCHT
OOSTKAMP - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC OOSTKAMP RANDONNEUR
Zaterdag
19-10-2019
20 STE DRONGENSE LEIETOCHT
DRONGEN - OOST-VLAANDEREN
W.T.C DE CENTRUMVRIENDEN
Zaterdag
19-10-2019
RONDE VAN BRUGGE
BRUGGE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC LOBEK - SODIBRUG
Zondag
20-10-2019
DRAISINEKEN HERFSTMOUNTAINBIKE+BEGELEI
HERNE - VLAAMS-BRABANT
HET DRAISINEKEN HERNE
Zondag
20-10-2019
DRAISINEKEN HERFSTWEGRIT
HERNE - VLAAMS-BRABANT
HET DRAISINEKEN HERNE
Zondag
20-10-2019
M.D.F. RIDE
HANDZAME - WEST-VLAANDEREN
M.D.F (MUD DUST FUN)
Woensdag
23-10-2019
ETTELGEM - STERRIT 5
ETTELGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
Vrijdag
25-10-2019
4° PITTEM BY NIGHT-MTB
PITTEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
BIKERSCLUB DE BIKEDEVILS
Zaterdag
26-10-2019
DWARS DOOR HET KREKENGEBIED +KIDSTOER
SINT-LAUREINS - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC BENTILLE
Zaterdag
26-10-2019
DWARS DOOR HET KREKENGEBIED
SINT-LAUREINS - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC BENTILLE
Zaterdag
26-10-2019
PROVINCIALE SLUITINGSRIT W - VL
ARDOOIE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
VBR AFDELING WEST-VLAANDEREN
Zondag
27-10-2019
21° HELLETOCHT
PITTEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
BIKERSCLUB DE BIKEDEVILS
Zondag
27-10-2019
PROVINCIALE SLUITINGSRIT W - VL
ARDOOIE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
VBR AFDELING WEST-VLAANDEREN
Vrijdag
01-11-2019
29STE FALUINTJESTOCHT
BAARDEGEM - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE VLIEGENDE SPAAK
Vrijdag
01-11-2019
BREUGHEL-MOLEN WOOD SAFARI
RUISELEDE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
VWT DE WESTHINDER
Zaterdag
02-11-2019
26E MOSSELTOCHT+ KIDSTOER 15 KM OM 10U
MIDDELBURG - OOST-VLAANDEREN
I.V.DE WIELERTOERIST-EEDE
Zaterdag
02-11-2019
26E MOSSELTOCHT - HERFSTWEGRIT
MIDDELBURG - OOST-VLAANDEREN
I.V.DE WIELERTOERIST-EEDE
Zaterdag
02-11-2019
8E ROESELAARSE SCATTO VTT
BEVEREN (ROESELARE) - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC BEVEREN SPORTIEF
Zondag
03-11-2019
KWAREMONT VELDTOERTOCHT
KUURNE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
FUN BIKERS KUURNE
Zaterdag
09-11-2019
11DE WACKY TOERTOCHT
KNOKKE-HEIST - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WACKY RACERS
Zondag
10-11-2019
25E WTC ZARRENHOF VTT RIDE
ZARREN - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC ZARRENHOF
Vrijdag
15-11-2019
20° NACHTMOUNTAINBIKE
TORHOUT - WEST-VLAANDEREN
TORHOUTSE OUTDOOR FUN
Zaterdag
16-11-2019
21° GROTE VTT MARCASSOU + BEGELEIDE
LIEVEGEM - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC LOVENDEGEM
Zaterdag
16-11-2019
MARCASSOU CLASSIC - WEGRIT
LIEVEGEM - OOST-VLAANDEREN
WTC LOVENDEGEM
Zaterdag
16-11-2019
16 DE DRONGENGOED VTT
MALDEGEM - OOST-VLAANDEREN
BEZEMBIKERS
Zondag
17-11-2019
29° VELDTOERTOCHT TORHOUT
TORHOUT - WEST-VLAANDEREN
TORHOUTSE OUTDOOR FUN
Zaterdag
23-11-2019
BRUGSE ZOT OFF ROAD
SINT-KRUIS (BRUGGE) - WEST-VLAANDEREN
ST. MICHIELSE TRAPPERS WTC
Zaterdag
23-11-2019
VDK BANK VTT
TIELT - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC TIELT SPORTIEF
Zaterdag
30-11-2019
RATJES VTT - WEGRIT
LIEVEGEM - OOST-VLAANDEREN
DE RATJES WAARSCHOOT
Zaterdag
30-11-2019
RATJES VTT
LIEVEGEM - OOST-VLAANDEREN
DE RATJES WAARSCHOOT
Zaterdag
30-11-2019
27STE V.T.T. DE LATTENKLIEVERS
SINT-JORIS (BEERNEM) - WEST-VLAANDEREN
W.T.C. SINT-JORIS
Zaterdag
07-12-2019
26STE BOSSEN VAN VLAANDEREN
HERTSBERGE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
HERTETRAPPERS HERTSBERGE
Zaterdag
14-12-2019
DWARS DOOR HET HOUTLAND
KOEKELARE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC 'T HOUTLAND
Zondag
15-12-2019
DWARS DOOR HET HOUTLAND
KOEKELARE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC 'T HOUTLAND
Zaterdag
21-12-2019
19DE KERSTVTT
VELDEGEM - WEST-VLAANDEREN
DE VRIJE CYCLOS
Donderdag
26-12-2019
26 STE KERSTMEETING VTT
WINGENE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
SPORTVRIENDEN - BIKESLIPPERS
Zaterdag
28-12-2019
28 STE NIEUWJAARS VELDTOERTOCHT ZA
ASSEBROEK - WEST-VLAANDEREN
ST TRUDOTRAPPERS
Zondag
29-12-2019
28 STE NIEUWJAARS VELDTOERTOCHT ZO
ASSEBROEK - WEST-VLAANDEREN
ST TRUDOTRAPPERS
Zondag
29-12-2019
EINDEJAARSVTT
MELLE - OOST-VLAANDEREN
VWT RHODELAND
Zaterdag
04-01-2020
DE ACHT VAN SIJSELE
SIJSELE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC OLYMPIA SIJSELE
Zondag
05-01-2020
NIEUWJAARSVELDRIT + KIDSTOER 12 KM OM
AXEL - NEDERLAND
T.C.AXEL
Zaterdag
11-01-2020
27° DOOR EN RONDOM VARSENARE
VARSENARE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC VARSENARE
Zondag
12-01-2020
27° DOOR EN RONDOM VARSENARE
VARSENARE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC VARSENARE
Zaterdag
18-01-2020
25° DAMSE SMOKKELTOCHT
MOERKERKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
SINT-RITA TRAPPERS
Zondag
19-01-2020
MTB POLDERTOCHT
AARDENBURG - NEDERLAND
TRIMCLUB AARDENBURG
Zaterdag
25-01-2020
PERMEKETOCHT
JABBEKE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC JABBEKE
Zaterdag
01-02-2020
POLDER VTT
SINT-KRUIS (BRUGGE) - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC DE BREYDELZONEN BRUGGE
Zondag
02-02-2020
12° HUWYNSTOCHT
LICHTERVELDE - WEST-VLAANDEREN
TORHOUTSE OUTDOOR FUN
Zaterdag
15-02-2020
10E POLDERTOCHT
OUDENBURG - WEST-VLAANDEREN
WTC WESTKERKE